Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Sa, 16.08.2003 15:00 | 1. | SV Zehdenick 1920 | - | SV Lichterfelde | 9:1 | |
Sa, 23.08.2003 15:00 | 2. | SV Lichterfelde | - | Eintracht Göritz | 1:4 | |
Sa, 06.09.2003 15:00 | 3. | 1.FC Finowfurt | - | SV Lichterfelde | 7:1 | |
Sa, 13.09.2003 15:00 | 4. | SV Lichterfelde | - | TUS Sachsenhausen | 0:0 | |
Sa, 20.09.2003 15:00 | 5. | Rot Weiss Flatow | - | SV Lichterfelde | 3:2 | |
Sa, 27.09.2003 15:00 | 6. | SV Lichterfelde | - | Blau Weiss 90 Gartz | 2:6 | |
Sa, 04.10.2003 15:00 | 7. | Victoria Templin | - | SV Lichterfelde | 6:1 | |
Sa, 11.10.2003 15:00 | 8. | SV Lichterfelde | - | VfB Gramzow | 1:1 | |
Sa, 18.10.2003 14:00 | 9. | Angermünder FC | - | SV Lichterfelde | 1:1 | |
Sa, 25.10.2003 14:00 | 10. | SV Lichterfelde | - | FSV Joachimsthal | 2:2 | |
Sa, 01.11.2003 12:00 | 11. | Eintracht Oranienburg II | - | SV Lichterfelde | 2:5 | |
Sa, 08.11.2003 13:30 | 12. | SV Lichterfelde | - | FSV Bernau | 0:1 | |
Sa, 15.11.2003 13:30 | 13. | Blau Weiss Leegebruch | - | SV Lichterfelde | 2:0 | |
Sa, 22.11.2003 13:30 | 14. | SV Lichterfelde | - | Union Klosterfelde | 1:1 | |
Sa, 29.11.2003 13:00 | 15. | Häsener SV | - | SV Lichterfelde | 4:1 | |
Sa, 06.12.2003 13:00 | 16. | SV Lichterfelde | - | SV Zehdenick 1920 | 2:1 | |
Sa, 14.02.2004 14:00 | 17. | Eintracht Göritz | - | SV Lichterfelde | 5:0 | |
Sa, 21.02.2004 14:00 | 18. | SV Lichterfelde | - | 1.FC Finowfurt | 3:0 | |
Sa, 06.03.2004 15:00 | 19. | TUS Sachsenhausen | - | SV Lichterfelde | 2:5 | |
Sa, 13.03.2004 15:00 | 20. | SV Lichterfelde | - | Rot Weiss Flatow | 0:4 | |
Sa, 20.03.2004 15:00 | 21. | Blau Weiss 90 Gartz | - | SV Lichterfelde | 7:0 | |
Sa, 27.03.2004 15:00 | 22. | SV Lichterfelde | - | Victoria Templin | 1:3 | |
Sa, 17.04.2004 15:00 | 23. | VfB Gramzow | - | SV Lichterfelde | 4:1 | |
Sa, 24.04.2004 15:00 | 24. | SV Lichterfelde | - | Angermünder FC | 2:1 | |
Sa, 01.05.2004 15:00 | 25. | FSV Joachimsthal | - | SV Lichterfelde | 7:1 | |
Sa, 08.05.2004 15:00 | 26. | SV Lichterfelde | - | Eintracht Oranienburg II | 0:4 | |
Sa, 15.05.2004 15:00 | 27. | FSV Bernau | - | SV Lichterfelde | 2:0 | |
Sa, 22.05.2004 15:00 | 28. | SV Lichterfelde | - | Blau Weiss Leegebruch | 2:1 | |
Sa, 05.06.2004 15:00 | 29. | Union Klosterfelde | - | SV Lichterfelde | 3:2 | |
Sa, 12.06.2004 15:00 | 30. | SV Lichterfelde | - | Häsener SV | 1:3 | |