Sponsorenschaufenster
Olaf Gerth
Montageservice Krüger
AnstossSp.tagHeim GastErgebnisInfo
Sa, 19.08.2017 13:001.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-Einheit Bernau II9:1 
So, 27.08.2017 14:002.SC Althüttendorf-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II1:7 
Sa, 09.09.2017 12:303.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-SG Zühlsdorf2:1 
Sa, 16.09.2017 13:004.FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II2:5
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:005.FV Liebenwalde 1997-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II0:4 
Sa, 30.09.2017 12:306.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-SG Brodowin1:0 
Sa, 14.10.2017 14:007.SG 49 Liepe-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II2:5 
Sa, 21.10.2017 11:308.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-SV Beiersdorf3:2 
Sa, 04.11.2017 11:3010.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-Waldhof Spechthausen6:0 
So, 12.11.2017 13:009.BSV Blumberg-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II1:2 
Sa, 18.11.2017 13:0011.1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II0:3 
Sa, 25.11.2017 10:3012.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II9:0 
Sa, 02.12.2017 13:0013.Lok Eberswalde-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II2:7 
Sa, 09.12.2017 10:3014.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-SpG Oderberg/Lunow6:0 
Sa, 16.12.2017 13:0015.1. FC Finowfurt-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II1:7 
So, 25.02.2018 14:0016.Einheit Bernau II-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II0:6 
Sa, 03.03.2018 12:3017.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-SC Althüttendorf7:2 
Sa, 17.03.2018 12:3019.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II6:2
Sa, 24.03.2018 12:3020.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-FV Liebenwalde 19971:1 
Mo, 02.04.2018 15:0018.SG Zühlsdorf-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II2:1 
Sa, 07.04.2018 15:0021.SG Brodowin-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II2:1 
Sa, 14.04.2018 12:3022.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-SG 49 Liepe2:0 
Sa, 21.04.2018 15:0023.SV Beiersdorf-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II2:0 
Sa, 28.04.2018 12:3024.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-BSV Blumberg5:1 
Sa, 05.05.2018 15:0025.Waldhof Spechthausen-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II1:2 
Sa, 12.05.2018 12:3026.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II11:1 
Sa, 26.05.2018 13:0027.FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II0:7 
Sa, 02.06.2018 12:3028.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-Lok Eberswalde4:0 
Sa, 09.06.2018 15:0029.SpG Oderberg/Lunow-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II2:3 
Sa, 16.06.2018 12:3030.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-1. FC Finowfurt5:0