Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Sa, 19.08.2017 13:00 | 1. | SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II | - | Einheit Bernau II | 9:1 | |
So, 27.08.2017 14:00 | 2. | Einheit Bernau II | - | SG Brodowin | 2:2 | |
Sa, 09.09.2017 15:00 | 3. | SG 49 Liepe | - | Einheit Bernau II | 1:1 | |
So, 17.09.2017 14:00 | 4. | Einheit Bernau II | - | SV Beiersdorf | 1:3 | |
So, 24.09.2017 15:00 | 5. | BSV Blumberg | - | Einheit Bernau II | 0:1 | |
So, 01.10.2017 14:00 | 6. | Einheit Bernau II | - | Waldhof Spechthausen | 0:1 | |
Sa, 14.10.2017 11:30 | 7. | 1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II | - | Einheit Bernau II | 3:2 | |
So, 22.10.2017 14:00 | 8. | Einheit Bernau II | - | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | 4:1 | |
Sa, 28.10.2017 14:00 | 9. | Lok Eberswalde | - | Einheit Bernau II | 9:0 | |
So, 05.11.2017 14:00 | 10. | Einheit Bernau II | - | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | 1:0 | |
Sa, 18.11.2017 13:00 | 11. | 1. FC Finowfurt | - | Einheit Bernau II | 1:0 | |
So, 26.11.2017 13:00 | 12. | Einheit Bernau II | - | FV Liebenwalde 1997 | 2:4 | |
So, 03.12.2017 13:00 | 13. | Einheit Bernau II | - | SC Althüttendorf | 1:3 | |
Sa, 09.12.2017 13:00 | 14. | SG Zühlsdorf | - | Einheit Bernau II | 4:0 | |
So, 17.12.2017 13:00 | 15. | Einheit Bernau II | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 2:1 | |
So, 25.02.2018 14:00 | 16. | Einheit Bernau II | - | SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II | 0:6 | |
So, 11.03.2018 14:00 | 18. | Einheit Bernau II | - | SG 49 Liepe | 2:3 | |
So, 25.03.2018 14:00 | 20. | Einheit Bernau II | - | BSV Blumberg | 1:4 | |
Sa, 31.03.2018 15:00 | 17. | SG Brodowin | - | Einheit Bernau II | 2:2 | |
Sa, 07.04.2018 15:00 | 21. | Waldhof Spechthausen | - | Einheit Bernau II | 2:3 | |
Mi, 11.04.2018 19:00 | 19. | SV Beiersdorf | - | Einheit Bernau II | 0:5 | |
So, 15.04.2018 14:00 | 22. | Einheit Bernau II | - | 1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II | 3:0 | |
Sa, 21.04.2018 13:00 | 23. | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | - | Einheit Bernau II | 0:0 | |
Mi, 02.05.2018 19:00 | 24. | Einheit Bernau II | - | Lok Eberswalde | 1:1 | |
Sa, 05.05.2018 15:00 | 25. | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | - | Einheit Bernau II | 1:0 | |
So, 13.05.2018 14:00 | 26. | Einheit Bernau II | - | 1. FC Finowfurt | 0:1 | |
Sa, 26.05.2018 15:00 | 27. | FV Liebenwalde 1997 | - | Einheit Bernau II | 0:0 | |
So, 03.06.2018 14:00 | 28. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Einheit Bernau II | 9:1 | |
So, 10.06.2018 14:00 | 29. | Einheit Bernau II | - | SG Zühlsdorf | 0:5 | |
Sa, 16.06.2018 13:00 | 30. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | Einheit Bernau II | 5:2 | |