Sponsorenschaufenster
Dahlke Augenoptik
EJB Werbellinsee
AnstossSp.tagHeim GastErgebnisInfo
So, 20.08.2017 15:001.BSV Blumberg-FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II4:0 
Sa, 26.08.2017 15:002.Lok Eberswalde-BSV Blumberg0:0 
So, 10.09.2017 15:003.BSV Blumberg-SpG Oderberg/Lunow1:0 
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:004.1. FC Finowfurt-BSV Blumberg0:3 
So, 24.09.2017 15:005.BSV Blumberg-Einheit Bernau II0:1 
So, 01.10.2017 14:006.SC Althüttendorf-BSV Blumberg0:0 
So, 15.10.2017 14:007.BSV Blumberg-SG Zühlsdorf4:1 
Sa, 21.10.2017 12:008.FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II-BSV Blumberg3:2
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:0010.SG Brodowin-BSV Blumberg2:5 
So, 12.11.2017 13:009.BSV Blumberg-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II1:2 
So, 19.11.2017 13:0011.BSV Blumberg-SG 49 Liepe1:2 
Sa, 02.12.2017 13:0013.FV Liebenwalde 1997-BSV Blumberg3:0 
Sa, 16.12.2017 10:3015.1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II-BSV Blumberg2:4 
Sa, 24.02.2018 13:0016.FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II-BSV Blumberg2:5 
So, 04.03.2018 15:0017.BSV Blumberg-Lok Eberswalde2:2 
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:0018.SpG Oderberg/Lunow-BSV Blumberg1:3 
So, 18.03.2018 15:0019.BSV Blumberg-1. FC Finowfurt1:0 
So, 25.03.2018 14:0020.Einheit Bernau II-BSV Blumberg1:4 
So, 08.04.2018 15:0021.BSV Blumberg-SC Althüttendorf1:4 
Sa, 14.04.2018 15:0022.SG Zühlsdorf-BSV Blumberg2:0 
So, 22.04.2018 15:0023.BSV Blumberg-FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II6:1
Di, 24.04.2018 18:0012.SV Beiersdorf-BSV Blumberg1:5 
Sa, 28.04.2018 12:3024.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-BSV Blumberg5:1 
So, 06.05.2018 15:0025.BSV Blumberg-SG Brodowin6:0 
Sa, 12.05.2018 15:0026.SG 49 Liepe-BSV Blumberg1:4 
Mi, 16.05.2018 18:3014.BSV Blumberg-Waldhof Spechthausen3:0 
So, 27.05.2018 15:0027.BSV Blumberg-SV Beiersdorf0:2 
So, 03.06.2018 15:0028.BSV Blumberg-FV Liebenwalde 19975:2 
Sa, 09.06.2018 15:0029.Waldhof Spechthausen-BSV Blumberg2:2 
Sa, 16.06.2018 15:0030.BSV Blumberg-1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II1:1 
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II - BSV Blumberg 3:2
Torschützen:
1:0 Ali Kolait (33.)
2:0 Andy Lindt (41.)
2:1 Erik Bredereke (47.)
2:2 Franceso Höhne (49.)
3:2 David Lienard (68.)
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II spielte mit:
Thomas Krüger, Maximilian Butzke, Carlo Stanchina, Robert Gey, Thomas Breitohr, Lars Hellmich, David Lienard, Aca Vasic (Paul Ruf), Johannes Bester, Andy Lindt, Ali Kolait