Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
So, 20.08.2017 15:00 | 1. | BSV Blumberg | - | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | 4:0 | |
Sa, 26.08.2017 13:00 | 2. | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | - | Waldhof Spechthausen | 3:2 | |
Sa, 09.09.2017 12:30 | 3. | 1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II | - | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | 1:0 | |
Sa, 16.09.2017 13:00 | 4. | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | - | FV Liebenwalde 1997 | 0:2 | |
Sa, 23.09.2017 13:00 | 5. | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | - | Lok Eberswalde | 3:5 | |
Sa, 30.09.2017 15:00 | 6. | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | - | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | 5:1 | |
Sa, 14.10.2017 12:00 | 7. | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | - | 1. FC Finowfurt | 1:4 | |
So, 22.10.2017 14:00 | 8. | Einheit Bernau II | - | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | 4:1 | |
Sa, 28.10.2017 12:00 | 9. | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | - | SC Althüttendorf | 3:2 | |
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:00 | 10. | SG Zühlsdorf | - | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | 1:1 | |
Sa, 18.11.2017 11:00 | 11. | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 1:3 | |
Sa, 25.11.2017 10:30 | 12. | SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II | - | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | 9:0 | |
Sa, 09.12.2017 13:00 | 14. | SG 49 Liepe | - | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | 3:0 | |
Sa, 17.02.2018 12:00 | 13. | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | - | SG Brodowin | 2:0 | |
Sa, 24.02.2018 13:00 | 16. | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | - | BSV Blumberg | 2:5 | |
Sa, 31.03.2018 15:00 | 15. | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | - | SV Beiersdorf | 2:3 | |
Sa, 07.04.2018 13:00 | 21. | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | - | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | 2:4 | |
Mi, 11.04.2018 18:00 | 18. | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | - | 1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II | 4:3 | |
Sa, 14.04.2018 15:00 | 22. | 1. FC Finowfurt | - | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | 7:0 | |
Mi, 18.04.2018 19:00 | 19. | FV Liebenwalde 1997 | - | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | 3:2 | |
Sa, 21.04.2018 13:00 | 23. | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | - | Einheit Bernau II | 0:0 | |
Di, 24.04.2018 18:00 | 20. | Lok Eberswalde | - | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | 4:1 | |
So, 29.04.2018 14:00 | 24. | SC Althüttendorf | - | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | 5:1 | |
Di, 01.05.2018 14:00 | 17. | Waldhof Spechthausen | - | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | 1:0 | |
Sa, 05.05.2018 13:00 | 25. | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | - | SG Zühlsdorf | 2:5 | |
Sa, 12.05.2018 13:00 | 26. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | 1:2 | |
Sa, 26.05.2018 13:00 | 27. | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | - | SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II | 0:7 | |
Sa, 02.06.2018 15:00 | 28. | SG Brodowin | - | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | 5:1 | |
Sa, 09.06.2018 13:00 | 29. | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | - | SG 49 Liepe | 0:0 | |
Sa, 16.06.2018 15:00 | 30. | SV Beiersdorf | - | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | 3:1 | |
FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II 1:3
Torschützen:Thomas Krüger, Maximilian Butzke, Michael Mrotzek, René Runge, Marcus Jungnickel, David Lienard (Paul Ruf), Andy Lindt, Carlo Stanchina, Thomas Breitohr (Christian Pagenkopf), Johannes Bester, Gordon Hahn (Aca Vasic)
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II spielte mit:0:1 Johannes Bester (7.)
0:2 David Lienard (45./FE.)
1:2 Rayk Kletzin (72.)
1:3 Paul Ruf (90.)