Sponsorenschaufenster
Fitolino
EJB Werbellinsee
AnstossSp.tagHeim GastErgebnisInfo
Sa, 25.08.2018 15:001.FSV Forst Borgsdorf-Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II3:2 
Sa, 01.09.2018 13:002.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II-SV 90 Pinnow2:0 
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:003.Birkenwerder BC 1908-Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II2:1 
Sa, 22.09.2018 13:004.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II-FC 06 Einheit Grünow2:4 
Mi, 03.10.2018 12:306.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II-FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal0:3
Sa, 06.10.2018 15:007.1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz-Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II3:4 
Sa, 20.10.2018 13:008.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II-FSV Fortuna Britz 904:1 
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:009.SC Victoria 1914 Templin-Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II4:0 
Mi, 31.10.2018 14:005.Schönower SV-Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II5:2 
Sa, 03.11.2018 12:0010.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II-SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz4:2 
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:0011.VfB Gramzow-Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II11:0 
Sa, 24.11.2018 11:0012.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II-BSC Fortuna Glienicke: 
Sa, 01.12.2018 11:0013.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II-FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen: 
Sa, 08.12.2018 13:0014.FC Falkenthaler Füchse 1994-Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II: 
Sa, 15.12.2018 11:0015.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II-SV Altlüdersdorf II: 
Sa, 23.02.2019 13:0016.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II-FSV Forst Borgsdorf: 
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:0017.SV 90 Pinnow-Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II: 
Sa, 09.03.2019 13:0018.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II-Birkenwerder BC 1908: 
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:0019.FC 06 Einheit Grünow-Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II: 
Sa, 23.03.2019 13:0020.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II-Schönower SV: 
Sa, 30.03.2019 15:0021.FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal-Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II: 
Sa, 06.04.2019 13:0022.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II-1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz: 
Sa, 13.04.2019 15:0023.FSV Fortuna Britz 90-Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II: 
Sa, 27.04.2019 13:0024.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II-SC Victoria 1914 Templin: 
Sa, 04.05.2019 15:0025.SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz-Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II: 
Sa, 11.05.2019 13:0026.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II-VfB Gramzow: 
So, 19.05.2019 14:3027.BSC Fortuna Glienicke-Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II: 
Sa, 01.06.2019 15:0028.FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen-Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II: 
Sa, 15.06.2019 15:0029.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II-FC Falkenthaler Füchse 1994: 
Sa, 22.06.2019 15:0030.SV Altlüdersdorf II-Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II: