Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Sa, 25.08.2018 15:00 | 1. | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | Einheit Bernau II | 2:4 | |
Sa, 01.09.2018 15:00 | 2. | SG 49 Liepe | - | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 10:1 | |
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00 | 3. | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | SV Beiersdorf | 2:7 | |
Sa, 22.09.2018 12:30 | 4. | FSV Fortuna Britz II | - | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 2:0 | |
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00 | 5. | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde | 0:2 | |
Mi, 03.10.2018 15:00 | 6. | 1. FC Finowfurt | - | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 9:1 | |
Sa, 06.10.2018 15:00 | 7. | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | SV Biesenthal 90 | 1:4 | |
So, 21.10.2018 15:00 | 8. | BSV Blumberg | - | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 3:0 | |
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00 | 9. | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | SC Althüttendorf | 3:7 | |
Sa, 03.11.2018 11:30 | 10. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 3:0 | |
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00 | 11. | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | Eberswalder Sportclub | 1:2 | |
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00 | 15. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 13:0 | |
Sa, 24.11.2018 13:00 | 12. | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | - | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 2:0 | |
Sa, 01.12.2018 13:00 | 13. | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | RW Werneuchen | 3:2 | |
Sa, 08.12.2018 13:00 | 14. | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | SG Brodowin | 3:3 | |
So, 24.02.2019 14:00 | 16. | Einheit Bernau II | - | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 7:2 | |
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00 | 17. | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | SG 49 Liepe | 0:1 | |
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00 | 18. | SV Beiersdorf | - | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 2:0 | |
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00 | 19. | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | FSV Fortuna Britz II | 3:3 | |
Sa, 23.03.2019 15:00 | 20. | FSV Lok Eberswalde | - | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 5:0 | |
Sa, 30.03.2019 15:00 | 21. | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | 1. FC Finowfurt | 0:7 | |
Sa, 06.04.2019 15:00 | 22. | SV Biesenthal 90 | - | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 6:2 | |
Sa, 13.04.2019 15:00 | 23. | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | BSV Blumberg | 3:1 | |
So, 28.04.2019 14:00 | 24. | SC Althüttendorf | - | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 14:0 | |
Sa, 04.05.2019 15:00 | 25. | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 1:3 | |
Sa, 11.05.2019 15:00 | 26. | Eberswalder Sportclub | - | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 6:0 | |
Sa, 18.05.2019 15:00 | 27. | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | - | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 12:0 | |
Sa, 01.06.2019 15:00 | 28. | RW Werneuchen | - | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 6:2 | |
Sa, 15.06.2019 15:00 | 29. | SG Brodowin | - | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 7:2 | |
Sa, 22.06.2019 12:00 | 30. | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 0:7 | |