Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Sa, 25.08.2018 15:00 | 1. | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | Einheit Bernau II | 2:4 | |
So, 02.09.2018 14:00 | 2. | Einheit Bernau II | - | SV Beiersdorf | 8:0 | |
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00 | 3. | FSV Lok Eberswalde | - | Einheit Bernau II | 5:3 | |
So, 23.09.2018 14:00 | 4. | Einheit Bernau II | - | SV Biesenthal 90 | 3:3 | |
So, 30.09.2018 14:00 | 5. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Einheit Bernau II | 0:1 | |
Mi, 03.10.2018 14:00 | 6. | Einheit Bernau II | - | Eberswalder Sportclub | 0:0 | |
Sa, 06.10.2018 15:00 | 7. | RW Werneuchen | - | Einheit Bernau II | 1:2 | |
So, 21.10.2018 11:30 | 8. | Einheit Bernau II | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 3:5 | |
So, 28.10.2018 14:00 | 9. | SG 49 Liepe | - | Einheit Bernau II | 10:0 | |
So, 04.11.2018 14:00 | 10. | Einheit Bernau II | - | FSV Fortuna Britz II | 1:5 | |
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00 | 11. | 1. FC Finowfurt | - | Einheit Bernau II | 9:2 | |
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00 | 15. | SG Brodowin | - | Einheit Bernau II | 7:0 | |
So, 25.11.2018 13:00 | 12. | Einheit Bernau II | - | BSV Blumberg | 4:1 | |
Sa, 01.12.2018 11:30 | 13. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | Einheit Bernau II | 3:3 | |
So, 09.12.2018 13:00 | 14. | Einheit Bernau II | - | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | 2:1 | |
So, 24.02.2019 14:00 | 16. | Einheit Bernau II | - | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 7:2 | |
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00 | 17. | SV Beiersdorf | - | Einheit Bernau II | 0:2 | |
So, 10.03.2019 14:00 | 18. | Einheit Bernau II | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde | 4:0 | |
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00 | 19. | SV Biesenthal 90 | - | Einheit Bernau II | 1:0 | |
So, 24.03.2019 14:00 | 20. | Einheit Bernau II | - | SC Althüttendorf | 1:2 | |
Sa, 30.03.2019 15:00 | 21. | Eberswalder Sportclub | - | Einheit Bernau II | 5:1 | |
So, 07.04.2019 14:00 | 22. | Einheit Bernau II | - | RW Werneuchen | 4:2 | |
Sa, 13.04.2019 13:00 | 23. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | Einheit Bernau II | 3:1 | |
So, 28.04.2019 14:00 | 24. | Einheit Bernau II | - | SG 49 Liepe | 1:3 | |
Sa, 04.05.2019 12:30 | 25. | FSV Fortuna Britz II | - | Einheit Bernau II | 2:5 | |
So, 12.05.2019 14:00 | 26. | Einheit Bernau II | - | 1. FC Finowfurt | 0:7 | |
So, 19.05.2019 15:00 | 27. | BSV Blumberg | - | Einheit Bernau II | 2:2 | |
So, 02.06.2019 14:00 | 28. | Einheit Bernau II | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 2:7 | |
Sa, 15.06.2019 15:00 | 29. | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | - | Einheit Bernau II | 14:1 | |
Sa, 22.06.2019 12:30 | 30. | Einheit Bernau II | - | SG Brodowin | 1:4 | |
Einheit Bernau II - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II 3:5
Torschützen:0:1 Knut Baumunk (4.)
0:2 Ali Kolait (9.)
0:3 Dennis Giernoth (33.)
0:4 Gordon Hahn (37.)
1:4 Kluschke (66.)
2:4 Michelson (78.)
3:4 Michelson (85.)
3:5 Kevin Brauner (74.)
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II spielte mit:Krüger, Thomas, Kolait, Ali, Jungnickel, Marcus, Breitohr, Thomas, Giernoth, Dennes, Lindt, Andy, Hahn, Gordon (Fedder, Moritz), Gey, Robert, Pagenkopf, Christian, Baumunk, Knut, Brauner, Kevin