Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
So, 26.08.2018 14:00 | 1. | SC Althüttendorf | - | BSV Blumberg | 1:2 | |
Sa, 01.09.2018 12:30 | 2. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | SC Althüttendorf | 7:1 | |
So, 16.09.2018 14:00 | 3. | SC Althüttendorf | - | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | 3:11 | |
Sa, 22.09.2018 15:00 | 4. | SG Brodowin | - | SC Althüttendorf | 4:1 | |
So, 30.09.2018 14:00 | 5. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Einheit Bernau II | 0:1 | |
Mi, 03.10.2018 15:00 | 6. | SV Beiersdorf | - | SC Althüttendorf | 4:3 | |
So, 07.10.2018 14:00 | 7. | SC Althüttendorf | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde | 2:2 | |
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00 | 8. | SV Biesenthal 90 | - | SC Althüttendorf | 2:1 | |
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00 | 9. | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | SC Althüttendorf | 3:7 | |
So, 04.11.2018 14:00 | 10. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Eberswalder Sportclub | 4:1 | |
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00 | 11. | RW Werneuchen | - | SC Althüttendorf | 2:1 | |
So, 25.11.2018 13:00 | 12. | SC Althüttendorf | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 1:5 | |
Sa, 01.12.2018 13:00 | 13. | SG 49 Liepe | - | SC Althüttendorf | 2:0 | |
So, 09.12.2018 13:00 | 14. | SC Althüttendorf | - | FSV Fortuna Britz II | 1:6 | |
Sa, 15.12.2018 13:00 | 15. | 1. FC Finowfurt | - | SC Althüttendorf | 7:2 | |
So, 24.02.2019 15:00 | 16. | BSV Blumberg | - | SC Althüttendorf | 0:0 | |
So, 03.03.2019 14:00 | 17. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 3:1 | |
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00 | 18. | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | - | SC Althüttendorf | 1:1 | |
So, 17.03.2019 14:00 | 19. | SC Althüttendorf | - | SG Brodowin | 3:2 | |
So, 24.03.2019 14:00 | 20. | Einheit Bernau II | - | SC Althüttendorf | 1:2 | |
So, 31.03.2019 14:00 | 21. | SC Althüttendorf | - | SV Beiersdorf | 6:1 | |
Sa, 06.04.2019 15:00 | 22. | FSV Lok Eberswalde | - | SC Althüttendorf | 1:0 | |
So, 14.04.2019 14:00 | 23. | SC Althüttendorf | - | SV Biesenthal 90 | 3:4 | |
So, 28.04.2019 14:00 | 24. | SC Althüttendorf | - | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 14:0 | |
Sa, 04.05.2019 15:00 | 25. | Eberswalder Sportclub | - | SC Althüttendorf | 4:4 | |
So, 12.05.2019 14:00 | 26. | SC Althüttendorf | - | RW Werneuchen | 3:3 | |
Sa, 18.05.2019 13:00 | 27. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | SC Althüttendorf | 4:0 | |
So, 02.06.2019 14:00 | 28. | SC Althüttendorf | - | SG 49 Liepe | 2:3 | |
Sa, 15.06.2019 12:30 | 29. | FSV Fortuna Britz II | - | SC Althüttendorf | 1:4 | |
So, 23.06.2019 14:00 | 30. | SC Althüttendorf | - | 1. FC Finowfurt | 0:5 | |
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II - SC Althüttendorf 4:0
Torschützen:1:0 Paddy Höhr (33.)
2:0 Ali Kolait (42.)
3:0 Oszkar Forisca (44.)
4:0 Ali Kolait (74.)
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II spielte mit:Thomas Krüger, Marcus Jungnickel, Carlo Stanchina, Paddy Höhr, Kevin Brauner, Oszkar Forisca, Andy Lindt, Matthias Thiede, Maximilian Butzke (Paul Kielblock), Gordon Hahn (Michael Mrotzek), Ali Kolait (Thomas Breitohr)