Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Mi, 22.08.2018 19:15 | 1. | FV Preussen Eberswalde | - | RW Werneuchen | 11:0 | |
Mi, 12.09.2018 19:00 | 4. | RW Werneuchen | - | SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde | 0:3 | |
Mi, 19.09.2018 19:00 | 5. | RW Werneuchen | - | Einheit Zepernick | 0:7 | |
Do, 27.09.2018 19:00 | 6. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal | - | RW Werneuchen | 5:4 | |
Fr, 05.10.2018 19:00 | 3. | FSV Lok Eberswalde | - | RW Werneuchen | 3:3 | |
Mi, 10.10.2018 19:00 | 7. | RW Werneuchen | - | BSV Blumberg | 2:2 | |
Mi, 17.10.2018 19:00 | 8. | SG Finow/Lichterfelde/Finowfurt | - | RW Werneuchen | 8:0 | |
Mi, 24.10.2018 19:00 | 2. | RW Werneuchen | - | Eberswalder SC | 5:0 | |
Mi, 07.11.2018 19:00 | 9. | RW Werneuchen | - | Rot-Weiß Schönow | 2:3 | |
Mi, 21.11.2018 21:00 | 10. | RW Werneuchen | - | FSV Bernau | 0:6 | |
Mi, 28.11.2018 19:00 | 11. | RW Werneuchen | - | Einheit Bernau | 1:2 | |
Mi, 05.12.2018 19:00 | 12. | RW Werneuchen | - | FV Preussen Eberswalde | 1:11 | |
Mi, 27.02.2019 19:00 | 13. | Eberswalder SC | - | RW Werneuchen | 0:4 | |
Mi, 06.03.2019 19:00 | 14. | RW Werneuchen | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde | 1:2 | |
Fr, 15.03.2019 19:00 | 15. | SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde | - | RW Werneuchen | 6:0 | |
Mi, 20.03.2019 19:00 | 16. | Einheit Zepernick | - | RW Werneuchen | 8:2 | |
Do, 04.04.2019 19:00 | 17. | RW Werneuchen | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal | 1:8 | |
Fr, 12.04.2019 19:00 | 18. | BSV Blumberg | - | RW Werneuchen | 3:1 | |
Mi, 01.05.2019 19:00 | 19. | RW Werneuchen | - | SG Finow/Lichterfelde/Finowfurt | 1:5 | |
Mo, 20.05.2019 18:30 | 20. | Rot-Weiß Schönow | - | RW Werneuchen | 3:1 | |
Mi, 22.05.2019 20:00 | 21. | RW Werneuchen | - | FSV Bernau | 0:7 | |
Fr, 31.05.2019 20:00 | 22. | Einheit Bernau | - | RW Werneuchen | 5:2 | |
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal - RW Werneuchen 5:4
Torschützen:0:1 Kluge (5.)
1:1 Daniel Schneider (22.)
2:1 Daniel Schneider (37.)
3:1 Andy Lindt (42.)
4:1 Dirk Manthe (44.)
5:1 Andy Lindt (46.)
5:2 Krüger (54.)
5:3 Lüdicke (71.)
5:4 Krüger (76.)
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal spielte mit:André Meuschke, Enrico Petereit, Alexander Prahl, Daniel Fedder (Markus Pommerenck), Michael Mrotzek, Sven von Pruschak, Andy Lindt, Knut Baumunk, Dirk Manthe, Istvan Forisca (Ronny Ehling), Daniel Schneider