Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
So, 26.08.2007 14:00 | 1. | SG Brodowin 63 | - | Union Klosterfelde II | 4:1 | |
Sa, 01.09.2007 15:00 | 2. | Fortuna Britz II | - | SG Brodowin 63 | 1:2 | |
Sa, 08.09.2007 15:00 | 3. | SG Brodowin 63 | - | FSV Kickers Oderberg | 2:0 | |
Sa, 22.09.2007 15:00 | 4. | PSV Union Eberswalde I | - | SG Brodowin 63 | 3:0 | |
Sa, 29.09.2007 15:00 | 5. | SG Brodowin 63 | - | SC Althüttendorf | 2:2 | |
Sa, 06.10.2007 14:00 | 6. | Friedrichswalder SV | - | SG Brodowin 63 | 0:3 | |
Sa, 13.10.2007 14:00 | 7. | SG Brodowin 63 | - | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | 4:2 | |
Sa, 20.10.2007 14:00 | 8. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | SG Brodowin 63 | 3:1 | |
Sa, 27.10.2007 14:00 | 9. | SG Brodowin 63 | - | SSC Eberswalde | 8:1 | |
Sa, 03.11.2007 13:30 | 10. | OSV Eberswalde | - | SG Brodowin 63 | 0:8 | |
Sa, 10.11.2007 13:30 | 11. | SG Brodowin 63 | - | BSV Blumberg | 1:3 | |
So, 18.11.2007 10:30 | 12. | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | SG Brodowin 63 | 0:4 | |
Sa, 24.11.2007 13:00 | 13. | Waldhof Spechthausen | - | SG Brodowin 63 | 5:7 | |
So, 02.12.2007 13:00 | 14. | SG Brodowin 63 | - | Einheit Bernau | 8:0 | |
Sa, 08.12.2007 13:00 | 15. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | SG Brodowin 63 | 1:0 | |
So, 17.02.2008 14:00 | 16. | Union Klosterfelde II | - | SG Brodowin 63 | 0:8 | |
Sa, 23.02.2008 15:00 | 17. | SG Brodowin 63 | - | Fortuna Britz II | 4:0 | |
Sa, 08.03.2008 15:00 | 19. | SG Brodowin 63 | - | PSV Union Eberswalde I | 4:1 | |
Sa, 15.03.2008 15:00 | 20. | SC Althüttendorf | - | SG Brodowin 63 | 0:6 | |
Sa, 22.03.2008 15:00 | 18. | FSV Kickers Oderberg | - | SG Brodowin 63 | 0:4 | |
Sa, 29.03.2008 13:00 | 21. | SG Brodowin 63 | - | Friedrichswalder SV | 4:0 | |
Sa, 05.04.2008 15:00 | 22. | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | - | SG Brodowin 63 | 0:10 | |
Sa, 12.04.2008 15:00 | 23. | SG Brodowin 63 | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 3:0 | |
Sa, 26.04.2008 15:00 | 25. | SG Brodowin 63 | - | OSV Eberswalde | 8:0 | |
Sa, 03.05.2008 15:00 | 26. | BSV Blumberg | - | SG Brodowin 63 | 3:1 | |
Sa, 17.05.2008 15:00 | 27. | SG Brodowin 63 | - | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 3:0 | |
Sa, 24.05.2008 13:00 | 28. | SG Brodowin 63 | - | Waldhof Spechthausen | 4:1 | |
Di, 27.05.2008 18:30 | 24. | SSC Eberswalde | - | SG Brodowin 63 | 0:4 | |
Sa, 31.05.2008 15:00 | 29. | Einheit Bernau | - | SG Brodowin 63 | 1:8 | |
Sa, 07.06.2008 13:00 | 30. | SG Brodowin 63 | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 1:3 | |