Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Sa, 25.08.2007 15:00 | 1. | Waldhof Spechthausen | - | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | 5:4 | |
Sa, 01.09.2007 15:00 | 2. | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 2:5 | |
Sa, 08.09.2007 15:00 | 3. | SSC Eberswalde | - | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | 2:2 | |
Sa, 22.09.2007 15:00 | 4. | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | - | OSV Eberswalde | 7:2 | |
Sa, 29.09.2007 15:00 | 5. | BSV Blumberg | - | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | 3:3 | |
Sa, 06.10.2007 14:00 | 6. | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | - | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 0:1 | |
Sa, 13.10.2007 14:00 | 7. | SG Brodowin 63 | - | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | 4:2 | |
So, 21.10.2007 14:00 | 8. | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | - | Einheit Bernau | 1:0 | |
Sa, 27.10.2007 14:00 | 9. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | 2:0 | |
So, 04.11.2007 13:30 | 10. | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | - | Union Klosterfelde II | 3:2 | |
Sa, 10.11.2007 13:30 | 11. | Fortuna Britz II | - | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | 3:1 | |
Sa, 17.11.2007 13:30 | 12. | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | - | FSV Kickers Oderberg | 2:9 | |
Sa, 24.11.2007 13:00 | 13. | PSV Union Eberswalde I | - | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | 6:3 | |
Sa, 01.12.2007 13:00 | 14. | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | - | SC Althüttendorf | 2:3 | |
Sa, 08.12.2007 13:00 | 15. | Friedrichswalder SV | - | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | 4:2 | |
Sa, 16.02.2008 14:00 | 16. | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | - | Waldhof Spechthausen | 2:2 | |
Sa, 23.02.2008 13:00 | 17. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | 4:1 | |
Sa, 08.03.2008 15:00 | 19. | OSV Eberswalde | - | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | 0:0 | |
Sa, 15.03.2008 15:00 | 20. | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | - | BSV Blumberg | 0:4 | |
So, 30.03.2008 14:00 | 21. | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | 10:1 | |
Sa, 05.04.2008 15:00 | 22. | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | - | SG Brodowin 63 | 0:10 | |
So, 13.04.2008 14:00 | 23. | Einheit Bernau | - | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | 3:4 | |
Sa, 19.04.2008 15:00 | 24. | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 1:3 | |
So, 27.04.2008 14:00 | 25. | Union Klosterfelde II | - | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | 1:2 | |
Di, 29.04.2008 18:30 | 18. | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | - | SSC Eberswalde | 2:1 | |
Sa, 03.05.2008 15:00 | 26. | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | - | Fortuna Britz II | 3:1 | |
Sa, 17.05.2008 15:00 | 27. | FSV Kickers Oderberg | - | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | 3:2 | |
Sa, 24.05.2008 15:00 | 28. | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | - | PSV Union Eberswalde I | 0:4 | |
Sa, 31.05.2008 15:00 | 29. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | 2:2 | |
Sa, 07.06.2008 13:00 | 30. | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | - | Friedrichswalder SV | 3:8 | |