Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Fr, 24.08.2007 19:00 | 1. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | Einheit Bernau | 2:0 | |
Sa, 01.09.2007 15:00 | 2. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | Waldhof Spechthausen | 3:3 | |
So, 09.09.2007 14:00 | 3. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | Union Klosterfelde II | 3:1 | |
Sa, 22.09.2007 15:00 | 4. | Fortuna Britz II | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 0:1 | |
Sa, 29.09.2007 15:00 | 5. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | FSV Kickers Oderberg | 6:1 | |
Sa, 06.10.2007 14:00 | 6. | PSV Union Eberswalde I | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 3:2 | |
Sa, 13.10.2007 14:00 | 7. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | SC Althüttendorf | 5:1 | |
Sa, 20.10.2007 14:00 | 8. | Friedrichswalder SV | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 2:1 | |
Sa, 27.10.2007 14:00 | 9. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | 2:0 | |
Sa, 03.11.2007 13:30 | 10. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 0:1 | |
Sa, 10.11.2007 13:30 | 11. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | SSC Eberswalde | 7:1 | |
Sa, 17.11.2007 13:30 | 12. | OSV Eberswalde | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 0:2 | |
Sa, 24.11.2007 13:00 | 13. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | BSV Blumberg | 3:4 | |
Sa, 01.12.2007 11:00 | 14. | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 2:4 | |
Sa, 08.12.2007 13:00 | 15. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | SG Brodowin 63 | 1:0 | |
So, 17.02.2008 14:00 | 16. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | Einheit Bernau | 4:2 | |
Sa, 23.02.2008 15:00 | 17. | Waldhof Spechthausen | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 0:3 | |
Sa, 08.03.2008 13:00 | 19. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | Fortuna Britz II | 3:1 | |
Sa, 15.03.2008 15:00 | 20. | FSV Kickers Oderberg | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 2:2 | |
Sa, 22.03.2008 15:00 | 18. | Union Klosterfelde II | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 1:3 | |
Sa, 29.03.2008 15:00 | 21. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | PSV Union Eberswalde I | 1:0 | |
Sa, 05.04.2008 15:00 | 22. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 0:4 | |
Sa, 12.04.2008 13:00 | 23. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | Friedrichswalder SV | 0:0 | |
Sa, 19.04.2008 15:00 | 24. | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 1:3 | |
Sa, 26.04.2008 13:00 | 25. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 5:1 | |
Sa, 03.05.2008 15:00 | 26. | SSC Eberswalde | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 0:1 | |
Sa, 17.05.2008 13:00 | 27. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | OSV Eberswalde | 4:0 | |
Sa, 24.05.2008 15:00 | 28. | BSV Blumberg | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 0:4 | |
Sa, 31.05.2008 15:00 | 29. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 5:0 | |
Sa, 07.06.2008 13:00 | 30. | SG Brodowin 63 | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 1:3 | |