Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Fr, 14.08.2009 19:00 | 1. | VfB Gramzow | - | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | 2:2 | |
Sa, 22.08.2009 15:00 | 2. | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | - | Schorfheide Joachimsthal | 1:1 | |
Sa, 29.08.2009 15:00 | 3. | Löwenberger SV | - | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | 1:0 | |
Sa, 12.09.2009 15:00 | 4. | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | - | SV 90 Pinnow | 1:0 | |
Sa, 19.09.2009 15:00 | 5. | SV Lichterfelde | - | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | 2:3 | |
Sa, 26.09.2009 15:00 | 6. | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | - | SV Mühlenbeck | 2:0 | |
Sa, 03.10.2009 14:00 | 7. | SV Fürstenberg | - | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | 0:3 | |
Sa, 17.10.2009 14:00 | 8. | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | - | FV Eintracht Wandlitz | 3:1 | |
Sa, 24.10.2009 14:00 | 9. | Blau Weiss 90 Gartz | - | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | 1:2 | |
Sa, 31.10.2009 13:30 | 10. | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | - | Eintracht Gransee | 6:1 | |
Sa, 07.11.2009 13:30 | 11. | Angermünder FC | - | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | 1:2 | |
Sa, 21.11.2009 13:00 | 12. | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 12:1 | |
Sa, 28.11.2009 13:00 | 13. | Forst Borgsdorf | - | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | 2:3 | |
So, 06.12.2009 12:30 | 14. | Parmer SV | - | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | 1:1 | |
Sa, 12.12.2009 12:30 | 15. | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | - | SV Zehdenick | 4:1 | |
Sa, 20.03.2010 15:00 | 20. | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | - | SV Lichterfelde | 4:1 | |
Sa, 27.03.2010 15:00 | 21. | SV Mühlenbeck | - | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | 1:3 | |
Sa, 03.04.2010 15:00 | 16. | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | - | VfB Gramzow | 5:1 | |
Mo, 05.04.2010 15:00 | 18. | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | - | Löwenberger SV | 4:0 | |
Sa, 10.04.2010 15:00 | 22. | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | - | SV Fürstenberg | 6:1 | |
So, 18.04.2010 14:00 | 23. | FV Eintracht Wandlitz | - | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | 2:1 | |
Sa, 24.04.2010 15:00 | 24. | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | - | Blau Weiss 90 Gartz | 1:0 | |
Sa, 01.05.2010 15:00 | 25. | Eintracht Gransee | - | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | 2:5 | |
Sa, 08.05.2010 15:00 | 26. | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | - | Angermünder FC | 4:1 | |
Mi, 12.05.2010 19:00 | 17. | Schorfheide Joachimsthal | - | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | 1:3 | |
Sa, 15.05.2010 15:00 | 27. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | 2:6 | |
Sa, 29.05.2010 15:00 | 28. | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | - | Forst Borgsdorf | 10:1 | |
Mi, 02.06.2010 19:00 | 19. | SV 90 Pinnow | - | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | 3:2 | |
Sa, 05.06.2010 15:00 | 29. | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | - | Parmer SV | 4:0 | |
Sa, 12.06.2010 15:00 | 30. | SV Zehdenick | - | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | 0:1 | |