Schorfheide Joachimsthal II
Das Kreisklasse-Team des FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal in der Saison 2009/2010.
Trainingszeiten:
Di, Mi & Do ab 18:30 Uhr
Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Sa, 15.08.2009 13:00 | 1. | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | Waldhof Spechthausen | 1:1 | |
Sa, 22.08.2009 15:00 | 2. | BSV Blumberg | - | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 4:1 | |
Sa, 29.08.2009 13:00 | 3. | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | SSC Eberswalde | 0:1 | |
Sa, 12.09.2009 15:00 | 4. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 1:2 | |
Sa, 19.09.2009 15:00 | 5. | SG 49 Liepe | - | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 1:0 | |
Sa, 26.09.2009 13:00 | 6. | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | SV Biesenthal II | 3:3 | |
Sa, 03.10.2009 14:00 | 7. | Friedrichswalder SV | - | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 1:1 | |
Sa, 17.10.2009 14:00 | 8. | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 6:0 | |
Sa, 24.10.2009 14:00 | 9. | FSV Groß Schönebeck | - | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 1:1 | |
Sa, 07.11.2009 11:30 | 11. | 1. FC Finowfurt II | - | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 4:0 | |
Sa, 21.11.2009 11:00 | 12. | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | 5:1 | |
Sa, 28.11.2009 11:00 | 13. | Fortuna Britz II | - | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 2:2 | |
So, 06.12.2009 10:30 | 14. | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | Einheit Bernau | 2:3 | |
Sa, 12.12.2009 12:30 | 15. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 1:0 | |
Sa, 27.03.2010 13:00 | 21. | SV Biesenthal II | - | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 1:2 | |
Sa, 03.04.2010 13:00 | 17. | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | BSV Blumberg | 0:4 | |
Mo, 05.04.2010 13:00 | 16. | Waldhof Spechthausen | - | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 4:6 | |
Sa, 10.04.2010 15:00 | 22. | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | Friedrichswalder SV | 1:1 | |
Sa, 17.04.2010 13:00 | 23. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 0:2 | |
Di, 20.04.2010 18:00 | 18. | SSC Eberswalde | - | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 2:0 | |
Sa, 24.04.2010 13:00 | 24. | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | FSV Groß Schönebeck | 1:7 | |
Di, 27.04.2010 18:00 | 19. | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | SC Althüttendorf | 2:2 | |
Mi, 05.05.2010 18:30 | 20. | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | SG 49 Liepe | 3:1 | |
Sa, 08.05.2010 15:00 | 26. | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | 1. FC Finowfurt II | 2:0 | |
Sa, 15.05.2010 15:00 | 27. | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | - | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 0:3 | |
Sa, 29.05.2010 13:00 | 28. | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | Fortuna Britz II | 1:3 | |
Sa, 05.06.2010 15:00 | 29. | Einheit Bernau | - | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 2:0 | |
Sa, 12.06.2010 13:00 | 30. | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 4:1 | |
Schorfheide Joachimsthal II - Grün-Weiß Niederfinow 5:1
Torschützen:0:1 ...
1:1 Johannes Bester
2:1 Johannes Bester
3:1 Lars Splinter
4:1 Johannes Bester
5:1 Lars Splinter
Schorfheide Joachimsthal II spielte mit:Thomas Krüger, André Meuschke, Alexander Prahl (Martin Siebke), Michael Mrotzek, Marco Müller, Christian Pagenkopf, Jens Krüger, Carlo Stanchina, Lars Splinter, Michél Matzke (46. Daniel Fritsche), Johannes Bester (Steven Weidler)