Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Sa, 15.08.2009 13:00 | 1. | SV Biesenthal II | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 3:2 | |
Sa, 22.08.2009 15:00 | 2. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | Friedrichswalder SV | 3:1 | |
Sa, 29.08.2009 13:00 | 3. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 2:2 | |
So, 13.09.2009 15:00 | 4. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | FSV Groß Schönebeck | 2:4 | |
Sa, 26.09.2009 15:00 | 6. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | 1. FC Finowfurt II | 6:1 | |
Sa, 03.10.2009 14:00 | 7. | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 0:7 | |
Sa, 17.10.2009 14:00 | 8. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | Fortuna Britz II | 2:4 | |
So, 25.10.2009 14:00 | 9. | Einheit Bernau | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 1:2 | |
Sa, 31.10.2009 13:30 | 10. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | SG 49 Liepe | 4:4 | |
Sa, 07.11.2009 13:30 | 11. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | Waldhof Spechthausen | 5:1 | |
Sa, 21.11.2009 13:00 | 12. | BSV Blumberg | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 4:1 | |
Sa, 28.11.2009 13:00 | 13. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | SSC Eberswalde | 3:1 | |
Sa, 05.12.2009 12:30 | 14. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 1:3 | |
Sa, 12.12.2009 12:30 | 15. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 1:0 | |
Sa, 13.03.2010 15:00 | 19. | FSV Groß Schönebeck | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 0:0 | |
Sa, 27.03.2010 13:00 | 21. | 1. FC Finowfurt II | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 1:2 | |
Sa, 03.04.2010 15:00 | 17. | Friedrichswalder SV | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 7:1 | |
Mo, 05.04.2010 13:00 | 16. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | SV Biesenthal II | 5:4 | |
Sa, 10.04.2010 15:00 | 22. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | 4:1 | |
Sa, 17.04.2010 13:00 | 23. | Fortuna Britz II | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 5:3 | |
Di, 20.04.2010 18:00 | 18. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 3:1 | |
So, 25.04.2010 14:00 | 24. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | Einheit Bernau | 4:3 | |
Sa, 01.05.2010 11:00 | 25. | SG 49 Liepe | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 1:1 | |
Sa, 08.05.2010 15:00 | 26. | Waldhof Spechthausen | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 1:5 | |
Sa, 15.05.2010 15:00 | 27. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | BSV Blumberg | 1:5 | |
Sa, 29.05.2010 15:00 | 28. | SSC Eberswalde | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 4:2 | |
Sa, 05.06.2010 15:00 | 29. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | SC Althüttendorf | 1:2 | |
Sa, 12.06.2010 13:00 | 30. | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 4:1 | |
Schorfheide Joachimsthal II - Minerva Zerpenschleuse 4:1
Torschützen:1:0 Johannes Bester (2.)
2:0 Kenny Seidel (20.)
3:0 Paddy Höhr (30.)
4:0 Paddy Höhr (60.)
4:1 Markus Ludwig (FE, 75.)
Schorfheide Joachimsthal II spielte mit:Thomas Krüger, André Meuschke, Martin Siebke, Alexander Prahl (Christian Pagenkopf), Michael Mrotzek, Christopher Krumnow, Carlo Stanchina, Jens Krüger, Kenny Seidel (Daniel Fritsche), Paddy Höhr, Johannes Bester (Steven Weidler)