Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Sa, 15.08.2009 13:00 | 1. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | Fortuna Britz II | 1:1 | |
So, 23.08.2009 14:00 | 2. | Einheit Bernau | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 2:2 | |
Sa, 29.08.2009 13:00 | 3. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 2:2 | |
Sa, 12.09.2009 15:00 | 4. | Waldhof Spechthausen | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 4:2 | |
Sa, 19.09.2009 13:00 | 5. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | BSV Blumberg | 1:5 | |
Sa, 26.09.2009 15:00 | 6. | SSC Eberswalde | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 3:2 | |
Sa, 03.10.2009 12:00 | 7. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | SC Althüttendorf | 4:4 | |
Sa, 17.10.2009 14:00 | 8. | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 6:0 | |
Sa, 24.10.2009 12:00 | 9. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | SV Biesenthal II | 0:3 | |
Sa, 31.10.2009 13:30 | 10. | Friedrichswalder SV | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 5:0 | |
Sa, 07.11.2009 13:30 | 11. | SG 49 Liepe | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 6:1 | |
Sa, 21.11.2009 11:00 | 12. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | FSV Groß Schönebeck | 3:3 | |
Sa, 05.12.2009 10:30 | 14. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | 1. FC Finowfurt II | 2:3 | |
Sa, 12.12.2009 12:30 | 15. | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 0:3 | |
Sa, 13.03.2010 13:00 | 19. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | Waldhof Spechthausen | 1:4 | |
Sa, 20.03.2010 13:00 | 20. | BSV Blumberg | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 2:0 | |
Sa, 27.03.2010 13:00 | 21. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | SSC Eberswalde | 0:3 | |
Sa, 03.04.2010 15:00 | 17. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | Einheit Bernau | 1:5 | |
Mo, 05.04.2010 13:00 | 16. | Fortuna Britz II | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 3:0 | |
Sa, 10.04.2010 15:00 | 22. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 2:1 | |
Sa, 17.04.2010 13:00 | 23. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 0:2 | |
Di, 20.04.2010 18:00 | 18. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 3:1 | |
Sa, 24.04.2010 13:00 | 24. | SV Biesenthal II | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 5:1 | |
Sa, 01.05.2010 13:00 | 25. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | Friedrichswalder SV | 2:4 | |
Sa, 08.05.2010 13:00 | 26. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | SG 49 Liepe | 3:3 | |
Sa, 15.05.2010 15:00 | 27. | FSV Groß Schönebeck | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 5:0 | |
Sa, 05.06.2010 15:00 | 29. | 1. FC Finowfurt II | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 4:0 | |
Sa, 12.06.2010 13:00 | 30. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | 3:2 | |
Einheit Zepernick II - Schorfheide Joachimsthal II 0:2
Schorfheide Joachimsthal II spielte mit:Michél Matzke, Frank Frommann (Ingo Tietz), Michael Mrotzek, Martin Siebke, Daniel Fedder, Christopher Krumnow, Jens Krüger, Lars Splinter, Carlo Stanchina, Paddy Höhr (Daniel Fritsche), André Meuschke