Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
So, 14.08.2016 14:00 | 1. | Einheit Bernau II | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 0:1 | |
Sa, 27.08.2016 12:30 | 2. | SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II | - | Einheit Bernau II | 4:0 | |
Sa, 10.09.2016 15:00 | 3. | SV Glienicke | - | Einheit Bernau II | 2:0 | |
So, 18.09.2016 14:00 | 4. | Einheit Bernau II | - | FSV Fortuna Britz II | 6:0 | |
So, 25.09.2016 15:00 | 5. | FSV Lok Eberswalde | - | Einheit Bernau II | 3:1 | |
So, 02.10.2016 14:00 | 6. | Einheit Bernau II | - | SV Biesenthal 90 | 2:5 | |
So, 16.10.2016 14:00 | 7. | FSV Basdorf | - | Einheit Bernau II | 1:2 | |
So, 23.10.2016 14:00 | 8. | Einheit Bernau II | - | SG Oderberg/Lunow | 2:1 | |
Sa, 29.10.2016 14:00 | 9. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Einheit Bernau II | 7:0 | |
So, 06.11.2016 14:00 | 10. | Einheit Bernau II | - | SV Beiersdorf | 2:1 | |
Sa, 12.11.2016 13:00 | 15. | 1. FC Finowfurt | - | Einheit Bernau II | 9:2 | |
Sa, 19.11.2016 10:30 | 11. | Eintracht Wandlitz II | - | Einheit Bernau II | 3:1 | |
So, 27.11.2016 14:00 | 12. | Einheit Bernau II | - | SG Zühlsdorf | 1:3 | |
Sa, 03.12.2016 13:00 | 13. | SG 49 Liepe | - | Einheit Bernau II | 2:1 | |
So, 11.12.2016 14:00 | 14. | Einheit Bernau II | - | BSV Blumberg | 1:0 | |
So, 05.03.2017 14:00 | 17. | Einheit Bernau II | - | SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II | 2:7 | |
So, 12.03.2017 14:00 | 18. | Einheit Bernau II | - | SV Glienicke | 5:3 | |
Sa, 18.03.2017 13:00 | 19. | FSV Fortuna Britz II | - | Einheit Bernau II | 3:3 | |
So, 26.03.2017 14:00 | 20. | Einheit Bernau II | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde | 3:1 | |
Fr, 31.03.2017 19:30 | 21. | SV Biesenthal 90 | - | Einheit Bernau II | 1:0 | |
So, 09.04.2017 14:00 | 22. | Einheit Bernau II | - | FSV Basdorf | 2:0 | |
Sa, 15.04.2017 15:00 | 16. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | Einheit Bernau II | 4:1 | |
Sa, 22.04.2017 15:00 | 23. | SG Oderberg/Lunow | - | Einheit Bernau II | 3:1 | |
So, 30.04.2017 14:00 | 24. | Einheit Bernau II | - | SC Althüttendorf | 3:0 | |
Sa, 06.05.2017 15:00 | 25. | SV Beiersdorf | - | Einheit Bernau II | 1:3 | |
So, 14.05.2017 14:00 | 26. | Einheit Bernau II | - | Eintracht Wandlitz II | 1:4 | |
Sa, 20.05.2017 15:00 | 27. | SG Zühlsdorf | - | Einheit Bernau II | 1:0 | |
So, 28.05.2017 14:00 | 28. | Einheit Bernau II | - | SG 49 Liepe | 1:0 | |
Sa, 10.06.2017 15:00 | 29. | BSV Blumberg | - | Einheit Bernau II | 2:2 | |
Sa, 17.06.2017 13:00 | 30. | Einheit Bernau II | - | 1. FC Finowfurt | 2:0 | |
Einheit Bernau II - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II 0:1
Torschützen:0:1 Christian Lorenz (14.)
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II spielte mit:Thomas Krüger, Christian Lorenz, Michael Mrotzek, Andreas Melchert, Martin Siebke, Thomas Breitohr (Paul Ruf), Carlo Stanchina, Christopher Krumnow, Aca Vasic (Pascal Feick), Danny Peters , Jeffrey Temma (Christian Pagenkopf)