Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
So, 14.08.2016 15:00 | 1. | BSV Blumberg | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde | 2:2 | |
Sa, 27.08.2016 15:00 | 2. | SV Biesenthal 90 | - | BSV Blumberg | 1:0 | |
So, 11.09.2016 14:00 | 3. | FSV Basdorf | - | BSV Blumberg | 0:7 | |
So, 18.09.2016 15:00 | 4. | BSV Blumberg | - | SG Oderberg/Lunow | 3:1 | |
Sa, 24.09.2016 15:00 | 5. | SC Althüttendorf | - | BSV Blumberg | 0:1 | |
So, 02.10.2016 15:00 | 6. | BSV Blumberg | - | SV Beiersdorf | 3:1 | |
So, 09.10.2016 14:00 | 15. | BSV Blumberg | - | FSV Fortuna Britz II | 0:0 | |
Sa, 15.10.2016 11:30 | 7. | Eintracht Wandlitz II | - | BSV Blumberg | 1:1 | |
So, 23.10.2016 14:00 | 8. | BSV Blumberg | - | SG Zühlsdorf | 2:2 | |
Sa, 29.10.2016 14:00 | 9. | SG 49 Liepe | - | BSV Blumberg | 2:5 | |
So, 06.11.2016 14:00 | 10. | BSV Blumberg | - | SV Glienicke | 1:1 | |
So, 20.11.2016 13:00 | 11. | BSV Blumberg | - | 1. FC Finowfurt | 3:0 | |
Sa, 26.11.2016 11:00 | 12. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | BSV Blumberg | 1:5 | |
So, 04.12.2016 13:00 | 13. | BSV Blumberg | - | SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II | 0:0 | |
So, 11.12.2016 14:00 | 14. | Einheit Bernau II | - | BSV Blumberg | 1:0 | |
So, 05.03.2017 15:00 | 17. | BSV Blumberg | - | SV Biesenthal 90 | 1:3 | |
So, 12.03.2017 15:00 | 18. | BSV Blumberg | - | FSV Basdorf | 0:1 | |
Sa, 18.03.2017 15:00 | 19. | SG Oderberg/Lunow | - | BSV Blumberg | 0:4 | |
So, 26.03.2017 15:00 | 20. | BSV Blumberg | - | SC Althüttendorf | 2:3 | |
Sa, 01.04.2017 15:00 | 21. | SV Beiersdorf | - | BSV Blumberg | 2:2 | |
So, 09.04.2017 15:00 | 22. | BSV Blumberg | - | Eintracht Wandlitz II | 1:0 | |
Sa, 15.04.2017 15:00 | 16. | FSV Lok Eberswalde | - | BSV Blumberg | 0:1 | |
Sa, 22.04.2017 15:00 | 23. | SG Zühlsdorf | - | BSV Blumberg | 2:2 | |
So, 30.04.2017 15:00 | 24. | BSV Blumberg | - | SG 49 Liepe | 1:4 | |
Sa, 06.05.2017 15:00 | 25. | SV Glienicke | - | BSV Blumberg | 2:3 | |
Sa, 13.05.2017 15:00 | 26. | 1. FC Finowfurt | - | BSV Blumberg | 1:0 | |
So, 21.05.2017 15:00 | 27. | BSV Blumberg | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 2:1 | |
So, 28.05.2017 17:15 | 28. | SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II | - | BSV Blumberg | 3:0 | |
Sa, 10.06.2017 15:00 | 29. | BSV Blumberg | - | Einheit Bernau II | 2:2 | |
Sa, 17.06.2017 13:00 | 30. | FSV Fortuna Britz II | - | BSV Blumberg | 0:7 | |
BSV Blumberg - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II 2:1
Torschützen:1:0 Bredereke (16)
1:1 Jens Rohrbeck (32.)
2:1 Jamrat (37.)
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II spielte mit:Thomas Krüger, Maximilian Butzke, Carlo Stanchina, Pascal Feick (Thomas Breitohr), Paul Ruf, Benjamin Borkowski, Matthias Thiede, Gordon Hahn, Jens Rohrbeck, Johannes Bester (Christian Pagenkopf), Aca Vasic