Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
So, 20.08.2017 14:00 | 1. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | SC Althüttendorf | 3:1 | |
So, 27.08.2017 14:00 | 2. | SC Althüttendorf | - | SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II | 1:7 | |
Sa, 09.09.2017 15:00 | 3. | SG Brodowin | - | SC Althüttendorf | 2:2 | |
So, 17.09.2017 14:00 | 4. | SC Althüttendorf | - | SG 49 Liepe | 4:1 | |
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00 | 5. | SV Beiersdorf | - | SC Althüttendorf | 1:4 | |
So, 01.10.2017 14:00 | 6. | SC Althüttendorf | - | BSV Blumberg | 0:0 | |
Sa, 14.10.2017 14:00 | 7. | Waldhof Spechthausen | - | SC Althüttendorf | 3:1 | |
So, 22.10.2017 14:00 | 8. | SC Althüttendorf | - | 1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II | 4:0 | |
Sa, 28.10.2017 12:00 | 9. | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | - | SC Althüttendorf | 3:2 | |
So, 05.11.2017 14:00 | 10. | Lok Eberswalde | - | SC Althüttendorf | 2:1 | |
Sa, 18.11.2017 13:00 | 11. | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | - | SC Althüttendorf | 1:2 | |
So, 26.11.2017 13:00 | 12. | 1. FC Finowfurt | - | SC Althüttendorf | 4:1 | |
So, 03.12.2017 13:00 | 13. | Einheit Bernau II | - | SC Althüttendorf | 1:3 | |
Sa, 09.12.2017 13:00 | 14. | FV Liebenwalde 1997 | - | SC Althüttendorf | 4:2 | |
So, 17.12.2017 13:00 | 15. | SC Althüttendorf | - | SG Zühlsdorf | 3:2 | |
Sa, 03.03.2018 12:30 | 17. | SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II | - | SC Althüttendorf | 7:2 | |
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00 | 19. | SG 49 Liepe | - | SC Althüttendorf | 3:3 | |
So, 08.04.2018 15:00 | 21. | BSV Blumberg | - | SC Althüttendorf | 1:4 | |
So, 15.04.2018 14:00 | 22. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Waldhof Spechthausen | 12:2 | |
Mi, 18.04.2018 18:00 | 20. | SC Althüttendorf | - | SV Beiersdorf | 4:0 | |
Sa, 21.04.2018 12:30 | 23. | 1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II | - | SC Althüttendorf | 2:1 | |
Mi, 25.04.2018 18:30 | 16. | SC Althüttendorf | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 1:2 | |
So, 29.04.2018 14:00 | 24. | SC Althüttendorf | - | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | 5:1 | |
Di, 01.05.2018 14:00 | 18. | SC Althüttendorf | - | SG Brodowin | 5:1 | |
Sa, 05.05.2018 15:00 | 25. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Lok Eberswalde | 2:2 | |
So, 13.05.2018 14:00 | 26. | SC Althüttendorf | - | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | 1:4 | |
Sa, 26.05.2018 15:00 | 27. | SC Althüttendorf | - | 1. FC Finowfurt | 2:2 | |
So, 03.06.2018 14:00 | 28. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Einheit Bernau II | 9:1 | |
Sa, 16.06.2018 15:00 | 30. | SG Zühlsdorf | - | SC Althüttendorf | 2:3 | |
Sa, 23.06.2018 15:00 | 29. | SC Althüttendorf | - | FV Liebenwalde 1997 | 2:4 | |
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II - SC Althüttendorf 3:1
Torschützen:1:0 Matthias Thiede (45.+1)
1:1 Chris Bolle (68.)
2:1 Christopher Krumnow (80.)
3:1 Toni Holtschke (83.)