Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
So, 20.08.2017 15:00 | 1. | BSV Blumberg | - | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | 4:0 | |
Sa, 26.08.2017 15:00 | 2. | Lok Eberswalde | - | BSV Blumberg | 0:0 | |
So, 10.09.2017 15:00 | 3. | BSV Blumberg | - | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | 1:0 | |
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00 | 4. | 1. FC Finowfurt | - | BSV Blumberg | 0:3 | |
So, 24.09.2017 15:00 | 5. | BSV Blumberg | - | Einheit Bernau II | 0:1 | |
So, 01.10.2017 14:00 | 6. | SC Althüttendorf | - | BSV Blumberg | 0:0 | |
So, 15.10.2017 14:00 | 7. | BSV Blumberg | - | SG Zühlsdorf | 4:1 | |
Sa, 21.10.2017 12:00 | 8. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | BSV Blumberg | 3:2 | |
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:00 | 10. | SG Brodowin | - | BSV Blumberg | 2:5 | |
So, 12.11.2017 13:00 | 9. | BSV Blumberg | - | SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II | 1:2 | |
So, 19.11.2017 13:00 | 11. | BSV Blumberg | - | SG 49 Liepe | 1:2 | |
Sa, 02.12.2017 13:00 | 13. | FV Liebenwalde 1997 | - | BSV Blumberg | 3:0 | |
Sa, 16.12.2017 10:30 | 15. | 1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II | - | BSV Blumberg | 2:4 | |
Sa, 24.02.2018 13:00 | 16. | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | - | BSV Blumberg | 2:5 | |
So, 04.03.2018 15:00 | 17. | BSV Blumberg | - | Lok Eberswalde | 2:2 | |
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00 | 18. | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | - | BSV Blumberg | 1:3 | |
So, 18.03.2018 15:00 | 19. | BSV Blumberg | - | 1. FC Finowfurt | 1:0 | |
So, 25.03.2018 14:00 | 20. | Einheit Bernau II | - | BSV Blumberg | 1:4 | |
So, 08.04.2018 15:00 | 21. | BSV Blumberg | - | SC Althüttendorf | 1:4 | |
Sa, 14.04.2018 15:00 | 22. | SG Zühlsdorf | - | BSV Blumberg | 2:0 | |
So, 22.04.2018 15:00 | 23. | BSV Blumberg | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 6:1 | |
Di, 24.04.2018 18:00 | 12. | SV Beiersdorf | - | BSV Blumberg | 1:5 | |
Sa, 28.04.2018 12:30 | 24. | SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II | - | BSV Blumberg | 5:1 | |
So, 06.05.2018 15:00 | 25. | BSV Blumberg | - | SG Brodowin | 6:0 | |
Sa, 12.05.2018 15:00 | 26. | SG 49 Liepe | - | BSV Blumberg | 1:4 | |
Mi, 16.05.2018 18:30 | 14. | BSV Blumberg | - | Waldhof Spechthausen | 3:0 | |
So, 27.05.2018 15:00 | 27. | BSV Blumberg | - | SV Beiersdorf | 0:2 | |
So, 03.06.2018 15:00 | 28. | BSV Blumberg | - | FV Liebenwalde 1997 | 5:2 | |
Sa, 09.06.2018 15:00 | 29. | Waldhof Spechthausen | - | BSV Blumberg | 2:2 | |
Sa, 16.06.2018 15:00 | 30. | BSV Blumberg | - | 1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II | 1:1 | |
BSV Blumberg - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II 6:1
Torschützen:1:0 Nowak (4).
2:0 Herdam (20./FE)
2:1 Johannes Bester(39./FE)
3:1 Höhne (48.)
4:1 Höhne (55.)
5:1 Höhne (75.)
6:1 Forisca (80./ET)
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II spielte mit:Thomas Krüger, Maximilian Butzke, Michael Mrotzek, Marcus Jungnickel (Dirk Manthe), Paul Ruf (Knut Baumunk), Carlo Stanchina, Matthias Thiede, Johannes Bester, Aca Vasic, Robert Perduss, Oszkar Forisca