Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Sa, 19.08.2017 15:00 | 1. | FV Liebenwalde 1997 | - | SG Zühlsdorf | 0:2 | |
Sa, 26.08.2017 15:00 | 2. | SG Zühlsdorf | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 3:1 | |
Sa, 09.09.2017 12:30 | 3. | SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II | - | SG Zühlsdorf | 2:1 | |
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00 | 4. | SG Zühlsdorf | - | SG Brodowin | 2:1 | |
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00 | 5. | SG 49 Liepe | - | SG Zühlsdorf | 2:3 | |
Sa, 30.09.2017 15:00 | 6. | SG Zühlsdorf | - | SV Beiersdorf | 4:2 | |
So, 15.10.2017 14:00 | 7. | BSV Blumberg | - | SG Zühlsdorf | 4:1 | |
Sa, 21.10.2017 14:00 | 8. | SG Zühlsdorf | - | Waldhof Spechthausen | 2:0 | |
Sa, 28.10.2017 11:30 | 9. | 1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II | - | SG Zühlsdorf | 1:1 | |
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:00 | 10. | SG Zühlsdorf | - | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | 1:1 | |
Sa, 18.11.2017 13:00 | 11. | Lok Eberswalde | - | SG Zühlsdorf | 0:0 | |
Sa, 02.12.2017 13:00 | 13. | 1. FC Finowfurt | - | SG Zühlsdorf | 4:0 | |
Sa, 09.12.2017 13:00 | 14. | SG Zühlsdorf | - | Einheit Bernau II | 4:0 | |
So, 17.12.2017 13:00 | 15. | SC Althüttendorf | - | SG Zühlsdorf | 3:2 | |
So, 25.02.2018 14:00 | 16. | SG Zühlsdorf | - | FV Liebenwalde 1997 | 1:0 | |
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00 | 19. | SG Brodowin | - | SG Zühlsdorf | 1:1 | |
Do, 29.03.2018 18:00 | 12. | SG Zühlsdorf | - | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | 2:1 | |
Mo, 02.04.2018 15:00 | 18. | SG Zühlsdorf | - | SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II | 2:1 | |
Sa, 07.04.2018 15:00 | 21. | SV Beiersdorf | - | SG Zühlsdorf | 0:4 | |
Do, 12.04.2018 18:00 | 20. | SG Zühlsdorf | - | SG 49 Liepe | 4:1 | |
Sa, 14.04.2018 15:00 | 22. | SG Zühlsdorf | - | BSV Blumberg | 2:0 | |
Sa, 21.04.2018 15:00 | 23. | Waldhof Spechthausen | - | SG Zühlsdorf | 2:6 | |
Sa, 28.04.2018 15:00 | 24. | SG Zühlsdorf | - | 1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II | 6:2 | |
Sa, 05.05.2018 13:00 | 25. | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | - | SG Zühlsdorf | 2:5 | |
Mi, 09.05.2018 18:30 | 17. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | SG Zühlsdorf | 2:3 | |
Sa, 12.05.2018 15:00 | 26. | SG Zühlsdorf | - | Lok Eberswalde | 2:1 | |
Sa, 26.05.2018 15:00 | 27. | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | - | SG Zühlsdorf | 1:4 | |
Sa, 02.06.2018 15:00 | 28. | SG Zühlsdorf | - | 1. FC Finowfurt | 3:0 | |
So, 10.06.2018 14:00 | 29. | Einheit Bernau II | - | SG Zühlsdorf | 0:5 | |
Sa, 16.06.2018 15:00 | 30. | SG Zühlsdorf | - | SC Althüttendorf | 2:3 | |