Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Sa, 25.08.2018 13:00 | 1. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | SG 49 Liepe | 0:1 | |
Sa, 01.09.2018 15:00 | 2. | SG 49 Liepe | - | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 10:1 | |
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00 | 3. | SG 49 Liepe | - | FSV Fortuna Britz II | 1:3 | |
Sa, 22.09.2018 15:00 | 4. | 1. FC Finowfurt | - | SG 49 Liepe | 2:1 | |
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00 | 5. | SG 49 Liepe | - | BSV Blumberg | 5:2 | |
Mi, 03.10.2018 12:30 | 6. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | SG 49 Liepe | 0:1 | |
So, 07.10.2018 14:00 | 7. | SG 49 Liepe | - | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | 3:3 | |
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00 | 8. | SG Brodowin | - | SG 49 Liepe | 2:0 | |
So, 28.10.2018 14:00 | 9. | SG 49 Liepe | - | Einheit Bernau II | 10:0 | |
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00 | 10. | SV Beiersdorf | - | SG 49 Liepe | 1:4 | |
So, 11.11.2018 14:00 | 11. | SG 49 Liepe | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde | 2:3 | |
Sa, 24.11.2018 13:00 | 12. | SV Biesenthal 90 | - | SG 49 Liepe | 5:0 | |
Sa, 01.12.2018 13:00 | 13. | SG 49 Liepe | - | SC Althüttendorf | 2:0 | |
Sa, 08.12.2018 13:00 | 14. | Eberswalder Sportclub | - | SG 49 Liepe | 0:5 | |
Sa, 15.12.2018 13:00 | 15. | SG 49 Liepe | - | RW Werneuchen | 1:0 | |
So, 24.02.2019 14:00 | 16. | SG 49 Liepe | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 5:2 | |
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00 | 17. | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | SG 49 Liepe | 0:1 | |
Sa, 09.03.2019 12:30 | 18. | FSV Fortuna Britz II | - | SG 49 Liepe | 2:4 | |
So, 17.03.2019 14:00 | 19. | SG 49 Liepe | - | 1. FC Finowfurt | 1:2 | |
So, 24.03.2019 15:00 | 20. | BSV Blumberg | - | SG 49 Liepe | 0:3 | |
Sa, 30.03.2019 15:00 | 21. | SG 49 Liepe | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 4:1 | |
Sa, 06.04.2019 15:00 | 22. | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | - | SG 49 Liepe | 0:1 | |
So, 14.04.2019 14:00 | 23. | SG 49 Liepe | - | SG Brodowin | 1:1 | |
So, 28.04.2019 14:00 | 24. | Einheit Bernau II | - | SG 49 Liepe | 1:3 | |
So, 05.05.2019 14:00 | 25. | SG 49 Liepe | - | SV Beiersdorf | 2:2 | |
Sa, 11.05.2019 15:00 | 26. | FSV Lok Eberswalde | - | SG 49 Liepe | 1:2 | |
Sa, 18.05.2019 15:00 | 27. | SG 49 Liepe | - | SV Biesenthal 90 | 1:0 | |
So, 02.06.2019 14:00 | 28. | SC Althüttendorf | - | SG 49 Liepe | 2:3 | |
So, 16.06.2019 14:00 | 29. | SG 49 Liepe | - | Eberswalder Sportclub | 7:1 | |
Sa, 22.06.2019 15:00 | 30. | RW Werneuchen | - | SG 49 Liepe | 2:0 | |
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II - SG 49 Liepe 0:1
Torschützen:0:1 Kurrasch (24.)
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II spielte mit:Thomas Krüger, Maximilian Butzke, Michael Mrotzek, Norman Meene, Marcus Jungnickel, Andy Lindt, Robert Gey, Jeffrey Temma (Christian Pagenkopf), Kevin Brauner, Dennis Giernoth (Paddy Höhr), Patrick Boelk (Thomas Breitohr)