Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Sa, 25.08.2018 15:00 | 1. | RW Werneuchen | - | FSV Fortuna Britz II | 0:4 | |
Sa, 01.09.2018 15:00 | 2. | 1. FC Finowfurt | - | RW Werneuchen | 4:1 | |
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00 | 3. | RW Werneuchen | - | BSV Blumberg | 2:2 | |
Sa, 22.09.2018 12:30 | 4. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | RW Werneuchen | 5:3 | |
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00 | 5. | RW Werneuchen | - | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | 3:2 | |
Mi, 03.10.2018 15:00 | 6. | SG Brodowin | - | RW Werneuchen | 2:5 | |
Sa, 06.10.2018 15:00 | 7. | RW Werneuchen | - | Einheit Bernau II | 1:2 | |
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00 | 8. | SV Beiersdorf | - | RW Werneuchen | 0:3 | |
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00 | 9. | RW Werneuchen | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde | 1:2 | |
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00 | 10. | SV Biesenthal 90 | - | RW Werneuchen | 2:4 | |
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00 | 11. | RW Werneuchen | - | SC Althüttendorf | 2:1 | |
Sa, 24.11.2018 13:00 | 12. | Eberswalder Sportclub | - | RW Werneuchen | 0:2 | |
Sa, 01.12.2018 13:00 | 13. | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | RW Werneuchen | 3:2 | |
Sa, 08.12.2018 13:00 | 14. | RW Werneuchen | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 1:7 | |
Sa, 15.12.2018 13:00 | 15. | SG 49 Liepe | - | RW Werneuchen | 1:0 | |
Sa, 23.02.2019 12:30 | 16. | FSV Fortuna Britz II | - | RW Werneuchen | 3:2 | |
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00 | 17. | RW Werneuchen | - | 1. FC Finowfurt | 3:0 | |
So, 10.03.2019 15:00 | 18. | BSV Blumberg | - | RW Werneuchen | 1:4 | |
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00 | 19. | RW Werneuchen | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 0:3 | |
Sa, 23.03.2019 15:00 | 20. | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | - | RW Werneuchen | 4:0 | |
Sa, 30.03.2019 15:00 | 21. | RW Werneuchen | - | SG Brodowin | 5:1 | |
So, 07.04.2019 14:00 | 22. | Einheit Bernau II | - | RW Werneuchen | 4:2 | |
Sa, 13.04.2019 15:00 | 23. | RW Werneuchen | - | SV Beiersdorf | 1:1 | |
Sa, 27.04.2019 15:00 | 24. | FSV Lok Eberswalde | - | RW Werneuchen | 3:2 | |
Sa, 04.05.2019 15:00 | 25. | RW Werneuchen | - | SV Biesenthal 90 | 3:2 | |
So, 12.05.2019 14:00 | 26. | SC Althüttendorf | - | RW Werneuchen | 3:3 | |
Sa, 18.05.2019 15:00 | 27. | RW Werneuchen | - | Eberswalder Sportclub | 6:0 | |
Sa, 01.06.2019 15:00 | 28. | RW Werneuchen | - | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 6:2 | |
Mo, 10.06.2019 14:00 | 29. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | RW Werneuchen | 10:2 | |
Sa, 22.06.2019 15:00 | 30. | RW Werneuchen | - | SG 49 Liepe | 2:0 | |
RW Werneuchen - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II 1:7
Torschützen:0:1 Andy Lindt (17.)
0:2 Benny Borkowski (32.)
0:3 Andy Lindt 55.)
1:3 Eckhardt (67.)
1:4 Kevin Brauner (75.)
1:5 Ali Kolait (83.)
1:6 Gordon Hahn (87).
1:7 Gordon Hahn (89).
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II spielte mit:Thomas Krüger, Jeffrey Temma, Carlo Stanchina, Knut Baumunk, Marcus Jungnickel, Thomas Breitohr (David Lienard), Kevin Brauner, Matthias Thiede, Andy Lindt, Gordon Hahn, Ali Kolait