Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
So, 26.08.2018 14:00 | 1. | SC Althüttendorf | - | BSV Blumberg | 1:2 | |
So, 02.09.2018 15:00 | 2. | BSV Blumberg | - | Eberswalder Sportclub | 7:1 | |
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00 | 3. | RW Werneuchen | - | BSV Blumberg | 2:2 | |
So, 23.09.2018 15:00 | 4. | BSV Blumberg | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 1:6 | |
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00 | 5. | SG 49 Liepe | - | BSV Blumberg | 5:2 | |
Sa, 06.10.2018 15:00 | 7. | 1. FC Finowfurt | - | BSV Blumberg | 5:3 | |
So, 21.10.2018 15:00 | 8. | BSV Blumberg | - | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 3:0 | |
So, 28.10.2018 14:00 | 9. | BSV Blumberg | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 6:0 | |
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00 | 10. | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | - | BSV Blumberg | 4:0 | |
So, 11.11.2018 14:00 | 11. | BSV Blumberg | - | SG Brodowin | 4:2 | |
So, 18.11.2018 13:00 | 6. | BSV Blumberg | - | FSV Fortuna Britz II | 2:3 | |
So, 25.11.2018 13:00 | 12. | Einheit Bernau II | - | BSV Blumberg | 4:1 | |
So, 02.12.2018 13:00 | 13. | BSV Blumberg | - | SV Beiersdorf | 3:2 | |
Sa, 08.12.2018 13:00 | 14. | FSV Lok Eberswalde | - | BSV Blumberg | 2:0 | |
So, 16.12.2018 13:00 | 15. | BSV Blumberg | - | SV Biesenthal 90 | 0:0 | |
So, 24.02.2019 15:00 | 16. | BSV Blumberg | - | SC Althüttendorf | 0:0 | |
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00 | 17. | Eberswalder Sportclub | - | BSV Blumberg | 3:2 | |
So, 10.03.2019 15:00 | 18. | BSV Blumberg | - | RW Werneuchen | 1:4 | |
Sa, 16.03.2019 13:00 | 19. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | BSV Blumberg | 5:1 | |
So, 24.03.2019 15:00 | 20. | BSV Blumberg | - | SG 49 Liepe | 0:3 | |
Sa, 30.03.2019 12:30 | 21. | FSV Fortuna Britz II | - | BSV Blumberg | 1:5 | |
So, 07.04.2019 15:00 | 22. | BSV Blumberg | - | 1. FC Finowfurt | 1:3 | |
Sa, 13.04.2019 15:00 | 23. | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | BSV Blumberg | 3:1 | |
Sa, 27.04.2019 12:30 | 24. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | BSV Blumberg | 2:0 | |
So, 05.05.2019 15:00 | 25. | BSV Blumberg | - | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | 1:2 | |
Sa, 11.05.2019 15:00 | 26. | SG Brodowin | - | BSV Blumberg | 1:1 | |
So, 19.05.2019 15:00 | 27. | BSV Blumberg | - | Einheit Bernau II | 2:2 | |
Sa, 01.06.2019 15:00 | 28. | SV Beiersdorf | - | BSV Blumberg | 4:1 | |
So, 16.06.2019 15:00 | 29. | BSV Blumberg | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde | 1:7 | |
Sa, 22.06.2019 15:00 | 30. | SV Biesenthal 90 | - | BSV Blumberg | 4:1 | |