Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Mo, | 13. | SG Schorfheide | - | SG Fifu/Jothal II (abgem.) | : | |
Mo, | 28. | SG Fifu/Jothal II (abgem.) | - | SG Schorfheide | : | |
So, 24.08.2003 11:00 | 1. | Union Klosterfelde | - | SG Schorfheide | 3:0 | |
So, 31.08.2003 11:00 | 2. | SG Schorfheide | - | Blau Weiß Ladeburg | 2:9 | |
So, 07.09.2003 11:00 | 3. | SG Stahl Finow/ Union Ebw. II | - | SG Schorfheide | 0:3 | |
So, 14.09.2003 11:00 | 4. | SG Schorfheide | - | Rot Weiß Schönow | 1:1 | |
So, 21.09.2003 11:00 | 5. | SV Lichterfelde | - | SG Schorfheide | 1:9 | |
So, 28.09.2003 11:00 | 6. | Kickers Oderberg | - | SG Schorfheide | 4:1 | |
So, 05.10.2003 11:00 | 7. | SG Schorfheide | - | OSV Eberswalde | 2:2 | |
So, 12.10.2003 11:00 | 8. | SG Schwanebeck | - | SG Schorfheide | 12:2 | |
So, 19.10.2003 11:00 | 9. | SG Schorfheide | - | SV 90 Biesenthal | 2:8 | |
So, 26.10.2003 11:00 | 10. | Rot Weiß Werneuchen | - | SG Schorfheide | 5:0 | |
So, 02.11.2003 11:00 | 11. | SG Schorfheide | - | BSV Blumberg | 0:6 | |
So, 09.11.2003 11:00 | 12. | SG Stahl Finow/ Union Ebw. I | - | SG Schorfheide | 4:0 | |
So, 23.11.2003 11:00 | 14. | FSV Lok Eberswalde | - | SG Schorfheide | 4:2 | |
So, 30.11.2003 11:00 | 15. | SG Schorfheide | - | Einheit Zepernick | 1:3 | |
So, 29.02.2004 11:00 | 16. | SG Schorfheide | - | Union Klosterfelde | 3:3 | |
So, 07.03.2004 11:00 | 17. | Blau Weiß Ladeburg | - | SG Schorfheide | 6:0 | |
So, 14.03.2004 11:00 | 18. | SG Schorfheide | - | SG Stahl Finow/ Union Ebw. II | 1:1 | |
So, 21.03.2004 11:00 | 19. | Rot Weiß Schönow | - | SG Schorfheide | 9:1 | |
So, 28.03.2004 11:00 | 20. | SG Schorfheide | - | SV Lichterfelde | 4:2 | |
So, 04.04.2004 11:00 | 21. | SG Schorfheide | - | Kickers Oderberg | 1:7 | |
So, 18.04.2004 11:00 | 22. | OSV Eberswalde | - | SG Schorfheide | 3:2 | |
So, 25.04.2004 11:00 | 23. | SG Schorfheide | - | SG Schwanebeck | 4:1 | |
So, 02.05.2004 11:00 | 24. | SV 90 Biesenthal | - | SG Schorfheide | 3:2 | |
So, 09.05.2004 11:00 | 25. | SG Schorfheide | - | Rot Weiß Werneuchen | 0:2 | |
So, 16.05.2004 11:00 | 26. | BSV Blumberg | - | SG Schorfheide | 3:0 | |
Mi, 19.05.2004 18:30 | 27. | SG Schorfheide | - | SG Stahl Finow/ Union Ebw. I | 2:2 | |
Fr, 04.06.2004 18:30 | 29. | SG Schorfheide | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde | 3:2 | |
Di, 08.06.2004 18:30 | 30. | Einheit Zepernick | - | SG Schorfheide | 12:0 | |