Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Mi, 10.08.2005 18:30 | 2. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | Friedrichswalder SV 95 | 0:2 | |
Sa, 13.08.2005 13:00 | 1. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | SV Altenhof | 1:1 | |
Mi, 24.08.2005 18:00 | 3. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | BSV Blumberg | 2:4 | |
Sa, 10.09.2005 15:00 | 4. | FSV Kickers Oderberg | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 2:2 | |
Sa, 17.09.2005 13:00 | 5. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | OSV Eberswalde | 5:0 | |
Sa, 24.09.2005 12:00 | 6. | Rot- Weiß Schönow II | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 1:3 | |
Sa, 01.10.2005 13:00 | 7. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | FSV Joachimsthal II | 1:0 | |
Sa, 15.10.2005 14:00 | 8. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | SV Melchow/ Grüntal | 6:1 | |
Sa, 22.10.2005 12:00 | 9. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | SSC Eberswalde | 0:4 | |
So, 30.10.2005 14:00 | 10. | Einheit Bernau | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 3:2 | |
Sa, 05.11.2005 11:30 | 11. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | Waldhof Spechthausen | 2:2 | |
Sa, 19.11.2005 13:30 | 12. | PSV Union Eberswalde I | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 1:1 | |
Sa, 26.11.2005 11:00 | 13. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | Rot Weiß Werneuchen II | 2:2 | |
Sa, 03.12.2005 13:00 | 14. | FSV Lok Eberswalde | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 3:0 | |
Sa, 10.12.2005 11:00 | 15. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | SC Althüttendorf | 1:2 | |
Sa, 01.04.2006 13:00 | 21. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | Rot- Weiß Schönow II | 3:0 | |
Sa, 08.04.2006 13:00 | 22. | FSV Joachimsthal II | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 2:1 | |
Do, 13.04.2006 18:00 | 16. | SV Altenhof | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 1:2 | |
Sa, 15.04.2006 15:00 | 17. | Friedrichswalder SV 95 | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 4:1 | |
Di, 18.04.2006 18:00 | 18. | BSV Blumberg | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 0:6 | |
Sa, 22.04.2006 13:00 | 23. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | SV Melchow/ Grüntal | 4:0 | |
Sa, 29.04.2006 15:00 | 24. | SSC Eberswalde | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 2:1 | |
Di, 02.05.2006 18:30 | 20. | OSV Eberswalde | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 2:3 | |
So, 07.05.2006 14:00 | 25. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | Einheit Bernau | 5:1 | |
Di, 09.05.2006 18:30 | 19. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | FSV Kickers Oderberg | 3:2 | |
Sa, 13.05.2006 15:00 | 26. | Waldhof Spechthausen | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 0:3 | |
Sa, 20.05.2006 13:00 | 27. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | PSV Union Eberswalde I | 4:1 | |
Sa, 27.05.2006 13:00 | 28. | Rot Weiß Werneuchen II | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 1:2 | |
Di, 30.05.2006 18:00 | 29. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde | 3:1 | |
Sa, 10.06.2006 15:00 | 30. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 3:1 | |