Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
So, 20.08.2006 14:00 | 1. | Rot-Weiß Schönow | - | Einheit Bernau | 5:0 | |
So, 27.08.2006 14:00 | 2. | Einheit Bernau | - | FSV Joachimsthal II | 2:1 | |
So, 10.09.2006 14:00 | 3. | PSV Union Eberswalde I | - | Einheit Bernau | 2:0 | |
So, 17.09.2006 14:00 | 4. | Einheit Bernau | - | FSV Kickers Oderberg | 4:2 | |
So, 24.09.2006 14:00 | 5. | SV Biesenthal 90 | - | Einheit Bernau | 3:0 | |
So, 01.10.2006 14:00 | 6. | Einheit Bernau | - | SSC Eberswalde | 2:1 | |
So, 08.10.2006 14:00 | 7. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Einheit Bernau | 1:4 | |
So, 15.10.2006 14:00 | 8. | Einheit Bernau | - | BSV Blumberg | 3:3 | |
Mo, 23.10.2006 14:00 | 9. | Einheit Bernau | - | SG Brodowin 63 | 2:5 | |
So, 29.10.2006 14:00 | 10. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | Einheit Bernau | 0:1 | |
So, 05.11.2006 14:00 | 11. | Einheit Bernau | - | OSV Eberswalde | 3:1 | |
So, 12.11.2006 13:30 | 12. | SV Altenhof | - | Einheit Bernau | 1:2 | |
So, 19.11.2006 13:30 | 13. | Einheit Bernau | - | Union Klosterfelde II | 2:2 | |
So, 26.11.2006 13:00 | 14. | Waldhof Spechthausen | - | Einheit Bernau | 5:1 | |
So, 03.12.2006 13:00 | 15. | Einheit Bernau | - | Rot-Weiß Werneuchen II | 3:2 | |
So, 10.12.2006 13:00 | 16. | Einheit Bernau | - | Rot-Weiß Schönow | 1:1 | |
So, 04.03.2007 15:00 | 17. | FSV Joachimsthal II | - | Einheit Bernau | 2:0 | |
So, 11.03.2007 14:00 | 18. | Einheit Bernau | - | PSV Union Eberswalde I | 1:2 | |
So, 18.03.2007 14:00 | 19. | FSV Kickers Oderberg | - | Einheit Bernau | 6:1 | |
So, 25.03.2007 14:00 | 20. | Einheit Bernau | - | SV Biesenthal 90 | 1:2 | |
So, 01.04.2007 14:00 | 21. | SSC Eberswalde | - | Einheit Bernau | 2:2 | |
So, 15.04.2007 14:00 | 22. | Einheit Bernau | - | SC Althüttendorf | 1:5 | |
So, 22.04.2007 14:00 | 23. | BSV Blumberg | - | Einheit Bernau | 5:2 | |
So, 29.04.2007 14:00 | 24. | SG Brodowin 63 | - | Einheit Bernau | 3:1 | |
So, 06.05.2007 14:00 | 25. | Einheit Bernau | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 1:4 | |
So, 13.05.2007 14:00 | 26. | OSV Eberswalde | - | Einheit Bernau | 1:0 | |
So, 20.05.2007 14:00 | 27. | Einheit Bernau | - | SV Altenhof | 2:1 | |
So, 03.06.2007 14:00 | 28. | Union Klosterfelde II | - | Einheit Bernau | 5:2 | |
Sa, 09.06.2007 15:00 | 29. | Einheit Bernau | - | Waldhof Spechthausen | 2:2 | |
Sa, 16.06.2007 11:00 | 30. | Rot-Weiß Werneuchen II | - | Einheit Bernau | 1:2 | |