Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Mi, 22.08.2007 19:00 | 2. | SC Althüttendorf | - | OSV Eberswalde | 4:3 | |
Sa, 25.08.2007 15:00 | 1. | SSC Eberswalde | - | SC Althüttendorf | 2:2 | |
Sa, 08.09.2007 15:00 | 3. | BSV Blumberg | - | SC Althüttendorf | 0:0 | |
Sa, 22.09.2007 15:00 | 4. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 2:2 | |
Sa, 29.09.2007 15:00 | 5. | SG Brodowin 63 | - | SC Althüttendorf | 2:2 | |
So, 07.10.2007 14:00 | 6. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Einheit Bernau | 3:1 | |
Sa, 13.10.2007 14:00 | 7. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | SC Althüttendorf | 5:1 | |
So, 21.10.2007 14:00 | 8. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Union Klosterfelde II | 5:1 | |
Sa, 27.10.2007 14:00 | 9. | Fortuna Britz II | - | SC Althüttendorf | 2:3 | |
Sa, 03.11.2007 13:30 | 10. | SC Althüttendorf | - | FSV Kickers Oderberg | 0:6 | |
Sa, 10.11.2007 13:30 | 11. | PSV Union Eberswalde I | - | SC Althüttendorf | 2:2 | |
Sa, 17.11.2007 13:30 | 12. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Waldhof Spechthausen | 7:2 | |
Sa, 24.11.2007 13:00 | 13. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Friedrichswalder SV | 3:5 | |
Sa, 01.12.2007 13:00 | 14. | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | - | SC Althüttendorf | 2:3 | |
Sa, 08.12.2007 13:00 | 15. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 1:4 | |
Sa, 23.02.2008 15:00 | 17. | OSV Eberswalde | - | SC Althüttendorf | 0:7 | |
Sa, 08.03.2008 13:00 | 19. | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | SC Althüttendorf | 2:1 | |
Sa, 15.03.2008 15:00 | 20. | SC Althüttendorf | - | SG Brodowin 63 | 0:6 | |
Sa, 22.03.2008 15:00 | 16. | SC Althüttendorf | - | SSC Eberswalde | 6:2 | |
So, 30.03.2008 14:00 | 21. | Einheit Bernau | - | SC Althüttendorf | 3:1 | |
Sa, 05.04.2008 15:00 | 22. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 0:4 | |
So, 13.04.2008 14:00 | 23. | Union Klosterfelde II | - | SC Althüttendorf | 7:1 | |
Sa, 19.04.2008 15:00 | 24. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Fortuna Britz II | 1:0 | |
Sa, 26.04.2008 15:00 | 25. | FSV Kickers Oderberg | - | SC Althüttendorf | 5:0 | |
Di, 29.04.2008 18:30 | 18. | SC Althüttendorf | - | BSV Blumberg | 4:4 | |
Sa, 03.05.2008 15:00 | 26. | SC Althüttendorf | - | PSV Union Eberswalde I | 0:5 | |
Sa, 17.05.2008 15:00 | 27. | Waldhof Spechthausen | - | SC Althüttendorf | 1:2 | |
Sa, 24.05.2008 15:00 | 28. | Friedrichswalder SV | - | SC Althüttendorf | 5:0 | |
Sa, 31.05.2008 15:00 | 29. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | 2:2 | |
Sa, 07.06.2008 13:00 | 30. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | SC Althüttendorf | 9:2 | |