Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Sa, 15.08.2009 15:00 | 1. | Löwenberger SV | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 1:0 | |
Sa, 22.08.2009 15:00 | 2. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | SV 90 Pinnow | 0:6 | |
So, 30.08.2009 14:00 | 3. | SV Lichterfelde | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 3:0 | |
Sa, 12.09.2009 15:00 | 4. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | SV Mühlenbeck | 2:4 | |
Sa, 19.09.2009 15:00 | 5. | SV Fürstenberg | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 5:0 | |
Sa, 26.09.2009 15:00 | 6. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | FV Eintracht Wandlitz | 0:2 | |
Sa, 03.10.2009 14:00 | 7. | Blau Weiss 90 Gartz | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 7:2 | |
Sa, 17.10.2009 14:00 | 8. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | Eintracht Gransee | 1:4 | |
Sa, 24.10.2009 14:00 | 9. | Angermünder FC | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 2:1 | |
So, 01.11.2009 13:30 | 10. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | Parmer SV | 0:2 | |
Sa, 07.11.2009 13:30 | 11. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | Forst Borgsdorf | 0:1 | |
Sa, 21.11.2009 13:00 | 12. | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 12:1 | |
Sa, 28.11.2009 13:00 | 13. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | SV Zehdenick | 2:6 | |
Sa, 05.12.2009 12:30 | 14. | VfB Gramzow | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 5:0 | |
Sa, 12.12.2009 12:30 | 15. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | Schorfheide Joachimsthal | 3:7 | |
Sa, 27.02.2010 15:00 | 17. | SV 90 Pinnow | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 4:0 | |
So, 07.03.2010 15:00 | 18. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | SV Lichterfelde | 3:0 | |
Sa, 13.03.2010 15:00 | 19. | SV Mühlenbeck | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 1:1 | |
Sa, 20.03.2010 15:00 | 20. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | SV Fürstenberg | 0:2 | |
So, 28.03.2010 14:00 | 21. | FV Eintracht Wandlitz | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 3:0 | |
Sa, 10.04.2010 15:00 | 22. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | Blau Weiss 90 Gartz | 1:1 | |
Sa, 17.04.2010 15:00 | 23. | Eintracht Gransee | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 1:0 | |
Sa, 24.04.2010 15:00 | 24. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | Angermünder FC | 2:2 | |
Sa, 01.05.2010 15:00 | 25. | Parmer SV | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 6:0 | |
Sa, 08.05.2010 15:00 | 26. | Forst Borgsdorf | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 4:1 | |
Sa, 15.05.2010 15:00 | 27. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | 2:6 | |
Fr, 21.05.2010 19:00 | 16. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | Löwenberger SV | 0:1 | |
Sa, 29.05.2010 15:00 | 28. | SV Zehdenick | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 5:0 | |
Sa, 05.06.2010 15:00 | 29. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | VfB Gramzow | 0:5 | |
Sa, 12.06.2010 15:00 | 30. | Schorfheide Joachimsthal | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 6:0 | |