Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Sa, 19.08.2017 15:00 | 1. | SV Beiersdorf | - | Lok Eberswalde | 2:0 | |
Sa, 26.08.2017 15:00 | 2. | Lok Eberswalde | - | BSV Blumberg | 0:0 | |
Sa, 09.09.2017 15:00 | 3. | Waldhof Spechthausen | - | Lok Eberswalde | 4:4 | |
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00 | 4. | Lok Eberswalde | - | 1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II | 6:0 | |
Sa, 23.09.2017 13:00 | 5. | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | - | Lok Eberswalde | 3:5 | |
Sa, 30.09.2017 15:00 | 6. | Lok Eberswalde | - | FV Liebenwalde 1997 | 1:0 | |
Sa, 14.10.2017 14:00 | 7. | Lok Eberswalde | - | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | 5:0 | |
Sa, 21.10.2017 14:00 | 8. | 1. FC Finowfurt | - | Lok Eberswalde | 0:4 | |
Sa, 28.10.2017 14:00 | 9. | Lok Eberswalde | - | Einheit Bernau II | 9:0 | |
So, 05.11.2017 14:00 | 10. | Lok Eberswalde | - | SC Althüttendorf | 2:1 | |
Sa, 18.11.2017 13:00 | 11. | Lok Eberswalde | - | SG Zühlsdorf | 0:0 | |
Sa, 02.12.2017 13:00 | 13. | Lok Eberswalde | - | SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II | 2:7 | |
Sa, 09.12.2017 13:00 | 14. | SG Brodowin | - | Lok Eberswalde | 1:1 | |
Sa, 24.02.2018 15:00 | 16. | Lok Eberswalde | - | SV Beiersdorf | 5:4 | |
So, 04.03.2018 15:00 | 17. | BSV Blumberg | - | Lok Eberswalde | 2:2 | |
Sa, 17.03.2018 12:30 | 19. | 1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II | - | Lok Eberswalde | 0:5 | |
Mi, 28.03.2018 18:00 | 12. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | Lok Eberswalde | 4:1 | |
Sa, 31.03.2018 15:00 | 15. | Lok Eberswalde | - | SG 49 Liepe | 3:1 | |
Sa, 07.04.2018 15:00 | 21. | FV Liebenwalde 1997 | - | Lok Eberswalde | 2:0 | |
Sa, 14.04.2018 15:00 | 22. | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | - | Lok Eberswalde | 3:0 | |
Mi, 18.04.2018 18:00 | 18. | Lok Eberswalde | - | Waldhof Spechthausen | 5:1 | |
Sa, 21.04.2018 15:00 | 23. | Lok Eberswalde | - | 1. FC Finowfurt | 3:2 | |
Di, 24.04.2018 18:00 | 20. | Lok Eberswalde | - | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II | 4:1 | |
Mi, 02.05.2018 19:00 | 24. | Einheit Bernau II | - | Lok Eberswalde | 1:1 | |
Sa, 05.05.2018 15:00 | 25. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Lok Eberswalde | 2:2 | |
Sa, 12.05.2018 15:00 | 26. | SG Zühlsdorf | - | Lok Eberswalde | 2:1 | |
Sa, 26.05.2018 15:00 | 27. | Lok Eberswalde | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 4:0 | |
Sa, 02.06.2018 12:30 | 28. | SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II | - | Lok Eberswalde | 4:0 | |
Sa, 09.06.2018 15:00 | 29. | Lok Eberswalde | - | SG Brodowin | 2:2 | |
Sa, 16.06.2018 15:00 | 30. | SG 49 Liepe | - | Lok Eberswalde | 1:5 | |
Lok Eberswalde - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II 4:0
Torschützen:1:0 Lüdicke (14.)
2:0 Papendick (53.)
3:0 Hahn (80.)
4:0 Hanh (83.)
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II spielte mit:Thomas Krüger, Dirk Manthe, Michael Mrotzek, Thomas Breitohr, Matthias Thiede, Andy Lindt, Daniel Fedder, Daniel Schneider, Johnnes Bester, Robert Perduss, Aca Vasic