Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Fr, 24.08.2018 18:45 | 1. | SC Victoria 1914 Templin | - | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | 3:0 | |
Sa, 01.09.2018 15:00 | 2. | SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz | - | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | 2:2 | |
So, 16.09.2018 14:00 | 3. | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | - | VfB Gramzow | 0:3 | |
Sa, 22.09.2018 13:00 | 4. | Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II | - | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | 2:4 | |
So, 30.09.2018 15:00 | 5. | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | - | FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen | 1:0 | |
Mi, 03.10.2018 14:00 | 6. | FC Falkenthaler Füchse 1994 | - | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | 4:1 | |
Sa, 06.10.2018 15:00 | 7. | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | - | SV Altlüdersdorf II | 2:2 | |
Sa, 20.10.2018 14:00 | 8. | FSV Forst Borgsdorf | - | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | 3:5 | |
So, 28.10.2018 14:00 | 9. | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | - | SV 90 Pinnow | 3:0 | |
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00 | 10. | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | - | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | 6:1 | |
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00 | 11. | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | - | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | 3:1 | |
Sa, 24.11.2018 13:00 | 12. | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | - | Schönower SV | 2:0 | |
Sa, 01.12.2018 13:00 | 13. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal | - | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | 1:2 | |
Sa, 08.12.2018 13:00 | 14. | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | - | 1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz | 2:6 | |
Sa, 15.12.2018 13:00 | 15. | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 | - | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | 1:3 | |
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00 | 17. | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | - | SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz | 0:3 | |
So, 10.03.2019 14:00 | 18. | VfB Gramzow | - | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | 3:0 | |
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00 | 19. | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | - | Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II | 5:0 | |
Sa, 23.03.2019 15:00 | 20. | FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen | - | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | 1:0 | |
Sa, 30.03.2019 15:00 | 21. | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | - | FC Falkenthaler Füchse 1994 | 3:2 | |
Sa, 06.04.2019 15:00 | 22. | SV Altlüdersdorf II | - | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | 1:2 | |
Sa, 13.04.2019 15:00 | 23. | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | - | FSV Forst Borgsdorf | 3:3 | |
So, 28.04.2019 14:00 | 24. | SV 90 Pinnow | - | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | 5:2 | |
Sa, 04.05.2019 15:00 | 25. | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | - | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | 1:3 | |
Sa, 11.05.2019 15:00 | 26. | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | - | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | 0:6 | |
Sa, 18.05.2019 15:00 | 27. | Schönower SV | - | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | 0:2 | |
Sa, 25.05.2019 15:00 | 16. | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | - | SC Victoria 1914 Templin | 0:3 | |
Sa, 01.06.2019 15:00 | 28. | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal | 0:4 | |
Sa, 15.06.2019 15:00 | 29. | 1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz | - | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | 5:0 | |
Sa, 22.06.2019 15:00 | 30. | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | - | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 | 1:3 | |