Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Sa, 25.08.2018 15:00 | 1. | RW Werneuchen | - | FSV Fortuna Britz II | 0:4 | |
Sa, 01.09.2018 12:30 | 2. | FSV Fortuna Britz II | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 1:1 | |
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00 | 3. | SG 49 Liepe | - | FSV Fortuna Britz II | 1:3 | |
Sa, 22.09.2018 12:30 | 4. | FSV Fortuna Britz II | - | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 2:0 | |
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00 | 5. | FSV Fortuna Britz II | - | 1. FC Finowfurt | 0:2 | |
Sa, 06.10.2018 12:30 | 7. | FSV Fortuna Britz II | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 4:1 | |
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00 | 8. | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | - | FSV Fortuna Britz II | 2:0 | |
Sa, 27.10.2018 11:30 | 9. | FSV Fortuna Britz II | - | SG Brodowin | 5:1 | |
So, 04.11.2018 14:00 | 10. | Einheit Bernau II | - | FSV Fortuna Britz II | 1:5 | |
Sa, 10.11.2018 11:30 | 11. | FSV Fortuna Britz II | - | SV Beiersdorf | 1:0 | |
So, 18.11.2018 13:00 | 6. | BSV Blumberg | - | FSV Fortuna Britz II | 2:3 | |
Sa, 24.11.2018 13:00 | 12. | FSV Lok Eberswalde | - | FSV Fortuna Britz II | 2:1 | |
Sa, 01.12.2018 11:30 | 13. | FSV Fortuna Britz II | - | SV Biesenthal 90 | 4:0 | |
So, 09.12.2018 13:00 | 14. | SC Althüttendorf | - | FSV Fortuna Britz II | 1:6 | |
Sa, 15.12.2018 11:30 | 15. | FSV Fortuna Britz II | - | Eberswalder Sportclub | 0:3 | |
Sa, 23.02.2019 12:30 | 16. | FSV Fortuna Britz II | - | RW Werneuchen | 3:2 | |
Sa, 02.03.2019 13:00 | 17. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | FSV Fortuna Britz II | 2:0 | |
Sa, 09.03.2019 12:30 | 18. | FSV Fortuna Britz II | - | SG 49 Liepe | 2:4 | |
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00 | 19. | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | FSV Fortuna Britz II | 3:3 | |
Sa, 23.03.2019 15:00 | 20. | 1. FC Finowfurt | - | FSV Fortuna Britz II | 6:2 | |
Sa, 30.03.2019 12:30 | 21. | FSV Fortuna Britz II | - | BSV Blumberg | 1:5 | |
Sa, 06.04.2019 12:30 | 22. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | FSV Fortuna Britz II | 2:0 | |
Sa, 13.04.2019 12:30 | 23. | FSV Fortuna Britz II | - | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | 1:3 | |
Sa, 27.04.2019 15:00 | 24. | SG Brodowin | - | FSV Fortuna Britz II | 3:2 | |
Sa, 04.05.2019 12:30 | 25. | FSV Fortuna Britz II | - | Einheit Bernau II | 2:5 | |
Sa, 11.05.2019 15:00 | 26. | SV Beiersdorf | - | FSV Fortuna Britz II | 2:5 | |
Sa, 18.05.2019 12:30 | 27. | FSV Fortuna Britz II | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde | 4:6 | |
Sa, 01.06.2019 15:00 | 28. | SV Biesenthal 90 | - | FSV Fortuna Britz II | 2:2 | |
Sa, 15.06.2019 12:30 | 29. | FSV Fortuna Britz II | - | SC Althüttendorf | 1:4 | |
Sa, 22.06.2019 15:00 | 30. | Eberswalder Sportclub | - | FSV Fortuna Britz II | 4:1 | |
FSV Fortuna Britz II - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II 1:1
Torschützen:0:1 Carlo Stanchina (35.)
1:1 Müller (88.)
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II spielte mit:Thomas Krüger, Robert Gey, Michael Mrotzek, Norman Meene, Marcus Jungnickel, Paddy Höhr, Carlo Stanchina, Kevin Brauner (Maximilian Butzke), Jeffrey Temma, Andy Lindt, Gordon Hahn (Thomas Breitohr)