Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Sa, 25.08.2018 15:00 | 1. | SV Beiersdorf | - | SG Brodowin | 6:2 | |
Fr, 31.08.2018 18:30 | 2. | FSV Lok Eberswalde | - | SG Brodowin | 3:1 | |
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00 | 3. | SV Biesenthal 90 | - | SG Brodowin | 2:0 | |
Sa, 22.09.2018 15:00 | 4. | SG Brodowin | - | SC Althüttendorf | 4:1 | |
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00 | 5. | Eberswalder Sportclub | - | SG Brodowin | 2:2 | |
Mi, 03.10.2018 15:00 | 6. | SG Brodowin | - | RW Werneuchen | 2:5 | |
Sa, 06.10.2018 13:00 | 7. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | SG Brodowin | 4:1 | |
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00 | 8. | SG Brodowin | - | SG 49 Liepe | 2:0 | |
Sa, 27.10.2018 11:30 | 9. | FSV Fortuna Britz II | - | SG Brodowin | 5:1 | |
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00 | 10. | SG Brodowin | - | 1. FC Finowfurt | 0:5 | |
So, 11.11.2018 14:00 | 11. | BSV Blumberg | - | SG Brodowin | 4:2 | |
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00 | 15. | SG Brodowin | - | Einheit Bernau II | 7:0 | |
Sa, 24.11.2018 13:00 | 12. | SG Brodowin | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 2:4 | |
Sa, 01.12.2018 13:00 | 13. | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | - | SG Brodowin | 3:1 | |
Sa, 08.12.2018 13:00 | 14. | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | SG Brodowin | 3:3 | |
Sa, 23.02.2019 15:00 | 16. | SG Brodowin | - | SV Beiersdorf | 0:1 | |
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00 | 17. | SG Brodowin | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde | 0:2 | |
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00 | 18. | SG Brodowin | - | SV Biesenthal 90 | 1:1 | |
So, 17.03.2019 14:00 | 19. | SC Althüttendorf | - | SG Brodowin | 3:2 | |
Sa, 23.03.2019 15:00 | 20. | SG Brodowin | - | Eberswalder Sportclub | 0:3 | |
Sa, 30.03.2019 15:00 | 21. | RW Werneuchen | - | SG Brodowin | 5:1 | |
Sa, 06.04.2019 15:00 | 22. | SG Brodowin | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 1:3 | |
So, 14.04.2019 14:00 | 23. | SG 49 Liepe | - | SG Brodowin | 1:1 | |
Sa, 27.04.2019 15:00 | 24. | SG Brodowin | - | FSV Fortuna Britz II | 3:2 | |
Sa, 04.05.2019 15:00 | 25. | 1. FC Finowfurt | - | SG Brodowin | 2:0 | |
Sa, 11.05.2019 15:00 | 26. | SG Brodowin | - | BSV Blumberg | 1:1 | |
Sa, 18.05.2019 12:30 | 27. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | SG Brodowin | 7:1 | |
So, 02.06.2019 15:00 | 28. | SG Brodowin | - | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | 4:4 | |
Sa, 15.06.2019 15:00 | 29. | SG Brodowin | - | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 7:2 | |
Sa, 22.06.2019 12:30 | 30. | Einheit Bernau II | - | SG Brodowin | 1:4 | |
SG Brodowin - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II 1:3
Torschützen:0:1 Gordon Hahn (14.)
0:2 Andy Lindt (33./FE)
1:2 Mario Czadseck (52.)
1:3 Gordon Hahn (88.)
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II spielte mit:Thomas Krüger, Thomas Breitohr, Paddy Höhr, Norman Meene, Kevin Brauner, Paul Kielblock, Christian Pagenkopf (Maximilian Butzke), Andy Lindt, Robert Gey (Michael Mrotzek), Gordon Hahn, Ali Kolait