Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Sa, 01.09.2001 15:00 | 1. | SV Grün Weiss Niederfinow | - | SG Liepe 49 | 4:0 | |
Sa, 08.09.2001 15:00 | 2. | Einheit Bernau | - | SV Grün Weiss Niederfinow | 2:3 | |
Sa, 15.09.2001 15:00 | 3. | Freya Marienwerder | - | SV Grün Weiss Niederfinow | 2:6 | |
Sa, 22.09.2001 15:00 | 4. | Friedrichswalder SV | - | SV Grün Weiss Niederfinow | 1:3 | |
Sa, 29.09.2001 15:00 | 5. | SV Grün Weiss Niederfinow | - | Blau-Weiß Ladeburg II | 3:0 | |
So, 07.10.2001 14:00 | 6. | SC Althüttendorf | - | SV Grün Weiss Niederfinow | 0:0 | |
Sa, 13.10.2001 15:00 | 7. | SV Grün Weiss Niederfinow | - | FSV Rot-Weiß Schönow II | 15:2 | |
Sa, 20.10.2001 15:00 | 8. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | SV Grün Weiss Niederfinow | 1:10 | |
Sa, 27.10.2001 15:00 | 9. | SV Grün Weiss Niederfinow | - | SV Melchow/Grüntal | 4:0 | |
Sa, 03.11.2001 15:00 | 10. | FSV Groß Schönebeck | - | SV Grün Weiss Niederfinow | 2:4 | |
Sa, 10.11.2001 15:00 | 11. | SV Grün Weiss Niederfinow | - | SV Altenhof | 3:6 | |
Sa, 17.11.2001 15:00 | 12. | FSV Golzow | - | SV Grün Weiss Niederfinow | 0:3 | |
Sa, 24.11.2001 13:30 | 13. | FSV Joachimsthal II | - | SV Grün Weiss Niederfinow | 2:3 | |
Sa, 01.12.2001 15:00 | 14. | SV Grün Weiss Niederfinow | - | PSV Eberswalde | 1:3 | |
Sa, 08.12.2001 15:00 | 15. | FSV Rot-Weiss Werneuchen | - | SV Grün Weiss Niederfinow | 0:3 | |
Sa, 16.02.2002 15:00 | 16. | SG Liepe 49 | - | SV Grün Weiss Niederfinow | 0:2 | |
Sa, 02.03.2002 15:00 | 18. | SV Grün Weiss Niederfinow | - | Freya Marienwerder | 7:1 | |
Sa, 09.03.2002 15:00 | 19. | SV Grün Weiss Niederfinow | - | Friedrichswalder SV | 2:0 | |
Sa, 16.03.2002 15:00 | 20. | Blau-Weiß Ladeburg II | - | SV Grün Weiss Niederfinow | 0:2 | |
Sa, 06.04.2002 15:00 | 22. | FSV Rot-Weiß Schönow II | - | SV Grün Weiss Niederfinow | 0:2 | |
Di, 09.04.2002 18:00 | 17. | SV Grün Weiss Niederfinow | - | Einheit Bernau | 4:0 | |
Sa, 13.04.2002 15:00 | 23. | SV Grün Weiss Niederfinow | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 2:0 | |
Sa, 20.04.2002 15:00 | 24. | SV Melchow/Grüntal | - | SV Grün Weiss Niederfinow | 1:4 | |
Sa, 27.04.2002 15:00 | 25. | SV Grün Weiss Niederfinow | - | FSV Groß Schönebeck | 7:1 | |
Di, 30.04.2002 18:00 | 21. | SV Grün Weiss Niederfinow | - | SC Althüttendorf | 2:0 | |
Sa, 04.05.2002 15:00 | 26. | SV Altenhof | - | SV Grün Weiss Niederfinow | 4:2 | |
Sa, 11.05.2002 15:00 | 27. | SV Grün Weiss Niederfinow | - | FSV Golzow | 7:1 | |
Sa, 25.05.2002 15:00 | 28. | SV Grün Weiss Niederfinow | - | FSV Joachimsthal II | 4:2 | |
Sa, 01.06.2002 13:00 | 29. | PSV Eberswalde | - | SV Grün Weiss Niederfinow | 2:1 | |
Sa, 08.06.2002 15:00 | 30. | SV Grün Weiss Niederfinow | - | FSV Rot-Weiss Werneuchen | 2:1 | |