Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Sa, 25.08.2007 15:00 | 1. | PSV Union Eberswalde I | - | OSV Eberswalde | 6:2 | |
Sa, 01.09.2007 15:00 | 2. | PSV Union Eberswalde I | - | BSV Blumberg | 2:2 | |
Sa, 08.09.2007 13:00 | 3. | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | PSV Union Eberswalde I | 2:1 | |
Sa, 22.09.2007 15:00 | 4. | PSV Union Eberswalde I | - | SG Brodowin 63 | 3:0 | |
So, 30.09.2007 14:00 | 5. | Einheit Bernau | - | PSV Union Eberswalde I | 1:4 | |
Sa, 06.10.2007 14:00 | 6. | PSV Union Eberswalde I | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 3:2 | |
So, 14.10.2007 14:00 | 7. | Union Klosterfelde II | - | PSV Union Eberswalde I | 1:2 | |
Sa, 20.10.2007 14:00 | 8. | PSV Union Eberswalde I | - | Fortuna Britz II | 1:1 | |
Sa, 27.10.2007 14:00 | 9. | FSV Kickers Oderberg | - | PSV Union Eberswalde I | 2:0 | |
Sa, 03.11.2007 13:30 | 10. | PSV Union Eberswalde I | - | Waldhof Spechthausen | 6:2 | |
Sa, 10.11.2007 13:30 | 11. | PSV Union Eberswalde I | - | SC Althüttendorf | 2:2 | |
Sa, 17.11.2007 13:30 | 12. | Friedrichswalder SV | - | PSV Union Eberswalde I | 4:0 | |
Sa, 24.11.2007 13:00 | 13. | PSV Union Eberswalde I | - | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | 6:3 | |
Sa, 01.12.2007 13:00 | 14. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | PSV Union Eberswalde I | 1:3 | |
Sa, 08.12.2007 13:00 | 15. | PSV Union Eberswalde I | - | SSC Eberswalde | 3:0 | |
Sa, 16.02.2008 14:00 | 16. | OSV Eberswalde | - | PSV Union Eberswalde I | 0:0 | |
Sa, 23.02.2008 15:00 | 17. | BSV Blumberg | - | PSV Union Eberswalde I | 4:2 | |
Sa, 08.03.2008 15:00 | 19. | SG Brodowin 63 | - | PSV Union Eberswalde I | 4:1 | |
So, 16.03.2008 14:00 | 20. | PSV Union Eberswalde I | - | Einheit Bernau | 4:0 | |
Sa, 22.03.2008 15:00 | 18. | PSV Union Eberswalde I | - | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 3:3 | |
Sa, 29.03.2008 15:00 | 21. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | PSV Union Eberswalde I | 1:0 | |
So, 06.04.2008 14:00 | 22. | PSV Union Eberswalde I | - | Union Klosterfelde II | 5:2 | |
Sa, 19.04.2008 15:00 | 24. | PSV Union Eberswalde I | - | FSV Kickers Oderberg | 1:3 | |
Sa, 26.04.2008 15:00 | 25. | Waldhof Spechthausen | - | PSV Union Eberswalde I | 3:2 | |
Sa, 03.05.2008 15:00 | 26. | SC Althüttendorf | - | PSV Union Eberswalde I | 0:5 | |
Mi, 14.05.2008 13:00 | 23. | Fortuna Britz II | - | PSV Union Eberswalde I | 2:7 | |
Sa, 17.05.2008 15:00 | 27. | PSV Union Eberswalde I | - | Friedrichswalder SV | 4:3 | |
Sa, 24.05.2008 15:00 | 28. | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | - | PSV Union Eberswalde I | 0:4 | |
Sa, 31.05.2008 15:00 | 29. | PSV Union Eberswalde I | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 4:0 | |
Sa, 07.06.2008 13:00 | 30. | SSC Eberswalde | - | PSV Union Eberswalde I | 2:1 | |