Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
So, 16.08.2009 14:00 | 1. | Einheit Bernau | - | Friedrichswalder SV | 2:1 | |
Sa, 22.08.2009 15:00 | 2. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | Friedrichswalder SV | 3:1 | |
Sa, 29.08.2009 15:00 | 3. | Waldhof Spechthausen | - | Friedrichswalder SV | 2:6 | |
Sa, 12.09.2009 15:00 | 4. | BSV Blumberg | - | Friedrichswalder SV | 3:2 | |
Sa, 19.09.2009 15:00 | 5. | Friedrichswalder SV | - | SSC Eberswalde | 3:3 | |
Sa, 26.09.2009 15:00 | 6. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Friedrichswalder SV | 1:4 | |
Sa, 03.10.2009 14:00 | 7. | Friedrichswalder SV | - | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 1:1 | |
Sa, 17.10.2009 12:00 | 8. | SV Biesenthal II | - | Friedrichswalder SV | 1:1 | |
Sa, 24.10.2009 14:00 | 9. | SG 49 Liepe | - | Friedrichswalder SV | 3:4 | |
Sa, 31.10.2009 13:30 | 10. | Friedrichswalder SV | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 5:0 | |
Sa, 07.11.2009 13:30 | 11. | FSV Groß Schönebeck | - | Friedrichswalder SV | 1:1 | |
Sa, 28.11.2009 11:00 | 13. | 1. FC Finowfurt II | - | Friedrichswalder SV | 1:2 | |
Sa, 05.12.2009 12:30 | 14. | Friedrichswalder SV | - | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | 7:2 | |
Sa, 12.12.2009 10:30 | 15. | Fortuna Britz II | - | Friedrichswalder SV | 3:4 | |
Sa, 20.03.2010 15:00 | 20. | SSC Eberswalde | - | Friedrichswalder SV | 1:1 | |
Sa, 27.03.2010 15:00 | 21. | Friedrichswalder SV | - | SC Althüttendorf | 5:2 | |
Sa, 03.04.2010 15:00 | 17. | Friedrichswalder SV | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 7:1 | |
Mo, 05.04.2010 15:00 | 16. | Friedrichswalder SV | - | Einheit Bernau | 1:1 | |
Sa, 10.04.2010 15:00 | 22. | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | Friedrichswalder SV | 1:1 | |
Sa, 17.04.2010 15:00 | 23. | Friedrichswalder SV | - | SV Biesenthal II | 5:0 | |
Di, 20.04.2010 18:00 | 18. | Friedrichswalder SV | - | Waldhof Spechthausen | 12:0 | |
Sa, 24.04.2010 15:00 | 24. | Friedrichswalder SV | - | SG 49 Liepe | 1:2 | |
Di, 27.04.2010 18:00 | 19. | Friedrichswalder SV | - | BSV Blumberg | 3:1 | |
Sa, 01.05.2010 13:00 | 25. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | Friedrichswalder SV | 2:4 | |
Sa, 08.05.2010 15:00 | 26. | Friedrichswalder SV | - | FSV Groß Schönebeck | 2:2 | |
Sa, 29.05.2010 15:00 | 28. | Friedrichswalder SV | - | 1. FC Finowfurt II | 1:3 | |
Sa, 05.06.2010 15:00 | 29. | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | - | Friedrichswalder SV | 0:3 | |
Sa, 12.06.2010 13:00 | 30. | Friedrichswalder SV | - | Fortuna Britz II | 2:0 | |
Schorfheide Joachimsthal II - Friedrichswalder SV 1:1
Torschützen:1:0 Kevin Spann
1:1 Paddy Höhr
Schorfheide Joachimsthal II spielte mit:Thomas Krüger, Ingo Tietz, Martin Siebke, Frank Frommann, René Runge, Kenny Seidel (Christian Pagenkopf), Carlo Stanchina (Daniel Fritsche), Lars Splinter, Johannes Bester, Paddy Höhr (Michél Matzke), André Meuschke