Sponsorenschaufenster
Stahlbiege Schaffrath
Dahlke Augenoptik
AnstossSp.tagHeim GastErgebnisInfo
Sa, 13.08.2016 13:001.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II-Birkenwerder BC 19080:1 
Sa, 27.08.2016 15:002.1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz-Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II0:3 
Sa, 10.09.2016 13:003.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II-FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen3:1 
Sa, 17.09.2016 15:004.FC 06 Einheit Grünow-Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II2:3 
Sa, 24.09.2016 13:005.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II-SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz2:2 
Sa, 01.10.2016 14:006.SV Altlüdersdorf II-Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II1:2 
Sa, 15.10.2016 12:007.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II-FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal1:1
Sa, 22.10.2016 14:008.SV 1908 Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde-Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II2:1 
Sa, 29.10.2016 11:009.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II-FSV Fortuna Britz 901:2 
Sa, 05.11.2016 13:0010.Schönower SV-Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II2:2 
Sa, 19.11.2016 11:0011.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II-Angermünder FC0:1 
Sa, 26.11.2016 13:0012.SC Victoria 1914 Templin-Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II0:1 
Sa, 10.12.2016 12:3014.1. FV Stahl Finow-Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II1:1 
Sa, 17.12.2016 10:3015.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II-Lindower SV Grün-Weiß3:3 
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:0016.Birkenwerder BC 1908-Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II6:1 
Sa, 04.03.2017 13:0017.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II-1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz3:1 
Sa, 11.03.2017 15:0018.FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen-Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II1:0 
Sa, 18.03.2017 13:0019.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II-FC 06 Einheit Grünow4:2 
Sa, 25.03.2017 15:0020.SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz-Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II2:1 
Sa, 01.04.2017 13:0021.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II-SV Altlüdersdorf II2:1 
Sa, 08.04.2017 15:0022.FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal-Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II1:2
Sa, 15.04.2017 15:0013.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II-VfB Gramzow1:1 
Sa, 22.04.2017 13:0023.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II-SV 1908 Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde0:3 
Sa, 29.04.2017 15:0024.FSV Fortuna Britz 90-Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II3:0 
Sa, 06.05.2017 13:0025.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II-Schönower SV2:1 
Sa, 13.05.2017 15:0026.Angermünder FC-Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II2:0 
Sa, 20.05.2017 13:0027.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II-SC Victoria 1914 Templin1:2 
Sa, 27.05.2017 15:0028.VfB Gramzow-Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II5:1 
Sa, 10.06.2017 15:0029.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II-1. FV Stahl Finow8:0 
Sa, 17.06.2017 15:0030.Lindower SV Grün-Weiß-Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II0:2