Sponsorenschaufenster
Dirk Wesebaum
Fit & Fun
AnstossSp.tagHeim GastErgebnisInfo
Sa, 13.08.2016 15:001.SV Glienicke-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II4:1 
Sa, 27.08.2016 12:302.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-Einheit Bernau II4:0 
Sa, 10.09.2016 13:003.FSV Fortuna Britz II-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II2:5 
Sa, 17.09.2016 12:304.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-FSV Lok Eberswalde3:3 
Fr, 23.09.2016 19:005.SV Biesenthal 90-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II2:1 
Sa, 01.10.2016 12:306.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-FSV Basdorf4:1 
Sa, 15.10.2016 14:007.SG Oderberg/Lunow-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II3:5 
Sa, 22.10.2016 11:308.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-SC Althüttendorf5:1 
Sa, 29.10.2016 14:009.SV Beiersdorf-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II1:3 
Sa, 05.11.2016 10:3010.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-Eintracht Wandlitz II3:1 
Sa, 12.11.2016 13:0015.FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II0:6 
Sa, 19.11.2016 13:0011.SG Zühlsdorf-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II6:1 
Sa, 26.11.2016 10:3012.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-SG 49 Liepe8:1 
So, 04.12.2016 13:0013.BSV Blumberg-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II0:0 
Sa, 10.12.2016 10:0014.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-1. FC Finowfurt4:0 
Sa, 25.02.2017 11:3016.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-SV Glienicke6:1 
So, 05.03.2017 14:0017.Einheit Bernau II-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II2:7 
Sa, 11.03.2017 12:3018.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-FSV Fortuna Britz II3:0 
Sa, 18.03.2017 15:0019.FSV Lok Eberswalde-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II1:1 
Sa, 25.03.2017 12:3020.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-SV Biesenthal 901:5 
So, 02.04.2017 14:0021.FSV Basdorf-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II0:1 
Sa, 08.04.2017 12:3022.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-SG Oderberg/Lunow2:1 
So, 23.04.2017 14:0023.SC Althüttendorf-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II2:2 
Sa, 29.04.2017 15:0024.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-SV Beiersdorf4:5 
Sa, 06.05.2017 12:3025.Eintracht Wandlitz II-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II1:3 
Sa, 13.05.2017 12:3026.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-SG Zühlsdorf4:0 
Sa, 20.05.2017 15:0027.SG 49 Liepe-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II2:1 
So, 28.05.2017 17:1528.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-BSV Blumberg3:0 
Sa, 10.06.2017 15:0029.1. FC Finowfurt-SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II2:5 
Sa, 17.06.2017 13:0030.SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II-FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II5:0