Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Fr, 24.08.2007 19:00 | 1. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | Einheit Bernau | 2:0 | |
So, 02.09.2007 14:00 | 2. | Union Klosterfelde II | - | Einheit Bernau | 2:2 | |
So, 09.09.2007 14:00 | 3. | Einheit Bernau | - | Fortuna Britz II | 2:2 | |
So, 23.09.2007 14:00 | 4. | FSV Kickers Oderberg | - | Einheit Bernau | 5:2 | |
So, 30.09.2007 14:00 | 5. | Einheit Bernau | - | PSV Union Eberswalde I | 1:4 | |
So, 07.10.2007 14:00 | 6. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Einheit Bernau | 3:1 | |
So, 14.10.2007 14:00 | 7. | Einheit Bernau | - | Friedrichswalder SV | 0:5 | |
So, 21.10.2007 14:00 | 8. | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | - | Einheit Bernau | 1:0 | |
So, 28.10.2007 14:00 | 9. | Einheit Bernau | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 5:3 | |
So, 04.11.2007 13:30 | 10. | SSC Eberswalde | - | Einheit Bernau | 1:2 | |
So, 11.11.2007 13:30 | 11. | Einheit Bernau | - | OSV Eberswalde | 5:3 | |
So, 18.11.2007 13:30 | 12. | BSV Blumberg | - | Einheit Bernau | 4:0 | |
So, 25.11.2007 13:00 | 13. | Einheit Bernau | - | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 1:1 | |
So, 02.12.2007 13:00 | 14. | SG Brodowin 63 | - | Einheit Bernau | 8:0 | |
So, 09.12.2007 13:00 | 15. | Einheit Bernau | - | Waldhof Spechthausen | 1:2 | |
So, 17.02.2008 14:00 | 16. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | Einheit Bernau | 4:2 | |
So, 24.02.2008 14:00 | 17. | Einheit Bernau | - | Union Klosterfelde II | 1:3 | |
So, 09.03.2008 14:00 | 19. | Einheit Bernau | - | FSV Kickers Oderberg | 5:5 | |
So, 16.03.2008 14:00 | 20. | PSV Union Eberswalde I | - | Einheit Bernau | 4:0 | |
Sa, 22.03.2008 15:00 | 18. | Fortuna Britz II | - | Einheit Bernau | 0:0 | |
So, 30.03.2008 14:00 | 21. | Einheit Bernau | - | SC Althüttendorf | 3:1 | |
So, 06.04.2008 14:00 | 22. | Friedrichswalder SV | - | Einheit Bernau | 5:0 | |
So, 13.04.2008 14:00 | 23. | Einheit Bernau | - | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | 3:4 | |
So, 20.04.2008 14:00 | 24. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | Einheit Bernau | 1:1 | |
So, 27.04.2008 14:00 | 25. | Einheit Bernau | - | SSC Eberswalde | 3:3 | |
So, 04.05.2008 14:00 | 26. | OSV Eberswalde | - | Einheit Bernau | 0:4 | |
So, 18.05.2008 14:00 | 27. | Einheit Bernau | - | BSV Blumberg | 1:5 | |
So, 25.05.2008 12:00 | 28. | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | Einheit Bernau | 0:0 | |
Sa, 31.05.2008 15:00 | 29. | Einheit Bernau | - | SG Brodowin 63 | 1:8 | |
Sa, 07.06.2008 13:00 | 30. | Waldhof Spechthausen | - | Einheit Bernau | 6:2 | |
SC Althüttendorf - Einheit Bernau 3:1
SC Althüttendorf spielte mit:Thomas Schulz, Carsten Bolle, Oliver Ludwig, Christian Simon, Christian Lorenz, Frank Gartzke (46. André Freier), Andy Dankwitz, Mike Ohlendorf, Thomas Marx, André Meuschke (Steve Ohlendorf), Patrick Krüger
Marko Tietz (http://www.sca.barnim.de/)