Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Sa, 16.08.2008 15:00 | 1. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | City 76 Schwedt | 2:2 | |
Sa, 23.08.2008 15:00 | 2. | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 3:1 | |
Sa, 30.08.2008 15:00 | 3. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | VfB Gramzow | 2:3 | |
Sa, 13.09.2008 15:00 | 4. | Forst Borgsdorf | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 5:3 | |
Sa, 20.09.2008 15:00 | 5. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | Angermünder FC | 2:1 | |
Sa, 27.09.2008 15:00 | 6. | FV Eintracht Wandlitz | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 3:2 | |
Sa, 04.10.2008 14:00 | 7. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | Blau Weiss 90 Gartz | 0:0 | |
Sa, 18.10.2008 14:00 | 8. | Gerswalder SV | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 2:2 | |
Sa, 25.10.2008 14:00 | 9. | SV Mühlenbeck | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 1:0 | |
Sa, 01.11.2008 13:30 | 10. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | Löwenberger SV | 1:2 | |
Sa, 08.11.2008 13:30 | 11. | FC 98 Hennigsdorf II | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 1:3 | |
So, 16.11.2008 13:30 | 12. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde | 1:4 | |
Sa, 22.11.2008 13:00 | 13. | Eintracht Gransee | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 3:2 | |
So, 07.12.2008 13:00 | 15. | Victoria Templin | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 2:2 | |
Sa, 13.12.2008 13:00 | 14. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | Schorfheide Joachimsthal | 2:4 | |
Sa, 28.02.2009 15:00 | 17. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | Rot Weiss Prenzlau | 1:4 | |
Sa, 07.03.2009 15:00 | 18. | VfB Gramzow | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 2:0 | |
Sa, 14.03.2009 15:00 | 19. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | Forst Borgsdorf | 1:0 | |
So, 22.03.2009 14:00 | 20. | Angermünder FC | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 2:1 | |
Sa, 28.03.2009 15:00 | 21. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | FV Eintracht Wandlitz | 1:6 | |
Sa, 04.04.2009 15:00 | 22. | Blau Weiss 90 Gartz | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 7:0 | |
Sa, 11.04.2009 15:00 | 16. | City 76 Schwedt | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 1:2 | |
Sa, 18.04.2009 15:00 | 23. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | Gerswalder SV | 4:1 | |
Sa, 25.04.2009 15:00 | 24. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | SV Mühlenbeck | 2:5 | |
Sa, 02.05.2009 15:00 | 25. | Löwenberger SV | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 1:2 | |
Sa, 09.05.2009 15:00 | 26. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | FC 98 Hennigsdorf II | 2:0 | |
Sa, 16.05.2009 15:00 | 27. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 4:0 | |
Sa, 23.05.2009 15:00 | 28. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | Eintracht Gransee | 2:2 | |
Sa, 06.06.2009 15:00 | 29. | Schorfheide Joachimsthal | - | Motor Eberswalde II | 5:0 | |
Sa, 13.06.2009 15:00 | 30. | Motor Eberswalde II | - | Victoria Templin | 1:4 | |