Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
So, 17.08.2008 14:00 | 1. | SSC Eberswalde | - | Einheit Bernau | 2:2 | |
So, 24.08.2008 14:00 | 2. | Einheit Bernau | - | PSV Union Eberswalde I | 0:3 | |
So, 31.08.2008 14:00 | 3. | Fortuna Britz II | - | Einheit Bernau | 1:0 | |
So, 14.09.2008 14:00 | 4. | Einheit Bernau | - | Friedrichswalder SV | 2:4 | |
So, 21.09.2008 14:00 | 5. | FSV Kickers Oderberg | - | Einheit Bernau | 1:1 | |
So, 28.09.2008 14:00 | 6. | Einheit Bernau | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 7:1 | |
So, 05.10.2008 14:00 | 7. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Einheit Bernau | 1:5 | |
So, 19.10.2008 14:00 | 8. | Einheit Bernau | - | BSV Blumberg | 1:8 | |
So, 26.10.2008 14:00 | 9. | FSV Groß Schönebeck | - | Einheit Bernau | 2:1 | |
So, 02.11.2008 13:30 | 10. | Einheit Bernau | - | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 3:2 | |
So, 09.11.2008 13:30 | 11. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | Einheit Bernau | 2:3 | |
So, 16.11.2008 14:00 | 12. | Einheit Bernau | - | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | 11:1 | |
So, 23.11.2008 13:00 | 13. | 1. FC Finowfurt II | - | Einheit Bernau | 0:0 | |
So, 30.11.2008 14:00 | 14. | Einheit Bernau | - | Waldhof Spechthausen | 5:4 | |
So, 07.12.2008 13:00 | 15. | Lunower SV | - | Einheit Bernau | 1:2 | |
So, 08.03.2009 14:00 | 18. | Einheit Bernau | - | Fortuna Britz II | 3:2 | |
So, 15.03.2009 14:00 | 19. | Friedrichswalder SV | - | Einheit Bernau | 0:1 | |
So, 22.03.2009 14:00 | 20. | Einheit Bernau | - | FSV Kickers Oderberg | 0:0 | |
So, 29.03.2009 14:00 | 21. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | Einheit Bernau | 0:1 | |
So, 05.04.2009 14:00 | 22. | Einheit Bernau | - | SC Althüttendorf | 6:0 | |
Mo, 13.04.2009 14:00 | 16. | Einheit Bernau | - | SSC Eberswalde | 2:1 | |
So, 19.04.2009 14:00 | 23. | BSV Blumberg | - | Einheit Bernau | 2:1 | |
So, 26.04.2009 14:00 | 24. | Einheit Bernau | - | FSV Groß Schönebeck | 2:2 | |
So, 03.05.2009 12:00 | 25. | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | Einheit Bernau | 1:1 | |
Mi, 06.05.2009 18:30 | 17. | PSV Union Eberswalde I | - | Einheit Bernau | 2:2 | |
So, 10.05.2009 14:00 | 26. | Einheit Bernau | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 3:1 | |
So, 17.05.2009 14:00 | 27. | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | - | Einheit Bernau | 1:7 | |
So, 24.05.2009 14:00 | 28. | Einheit Bernau | - | 1. FC Finowfurt II | 0:1 | |
Sa, 06.06.2009 11:00 | 29. | Waldhof Spechthausen | - | Einheit Bernau | 1:2 | |
Sa, 13.06.2009 13:00 | 30. | Einheit Bernau | - | Lunower SV | 4:0 | |