Sponsorenschaufenster
Arbeitssicherheit Thom
Dirk Wesebaum
Zeitraum auswählen
<<  September 2021  >>
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Spiele des ganzen Monats

Spiele des ganzen Jahres

Punktspiele September 2021
Alt-Senioren
FSV Basdorf Ü50 - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal Ü50 2:5

01.09.2021 19:15 Uhr, 3. Spieltag Ü-50 Staffel Ost

Infos zum Spiel

Altherren
SG Finowfurt /​ Joachimsthal - FSV Bernau 1:1

02.09.2021 19:00 Uhr, 3. Spieltag Ü-35 Kreisliga Staffel Ost

D1-Junioren
SpG Joachimsthal/Althüttendorf I - SG Einheit Zepernick III 17:0

03.09.2021 17:30 Uhr, 3. Spieltag Vorrunde 5 (SL Lüdke)

F-Junioren
SpG Finow/​Lichterfelde - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal 2:1

04.09.2021 10:00 Uhr, 3. Spieltag Vorrunde 5 (SL Allonge)

B-Junioren
Eberswalder Sportclub - SpG Althüttendorf/Joachimsthal 1:1

05.09.2021 10:00 Uhr, 3. Spieltag Vorrunde 1 (SL Rödl)

D2-Junioren
SpG Joachimsthal/Althüttendorf II - 1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz III 0:11

05.09.2021 10:00 Uhr, 3. Spieltag Vorrunde 4 (SL Lüdke)

E-Junioren
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal - SpG Biesenthal/Marienwerder 4:1

05.09.2021 10:00 Uhr, 3. Spieltag Vorrunde 4 (SL Jung)

1. Männer
SV 90 Pinnow - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal 0:5

11.09.2021 15:00 Uhr, 4. Spieltag Landesklasse Nord

2. Männer
Rot-Weiß Schönow II - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II 1:2

12.09.2021 11:30 Uhr, 4. Spieltag Kreisliga Ost

Alt-Senioren
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal Ü50 - SG Finow/Lichterfelde/Finowfurt Ü50 3:1

16.09.2021 19:00 Uhr, 4. Spieltag Ü-50 Staffel Ost

Infos zum Spiel

F-Junioren
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal - FSV Basdorf 0:17

17.09.2021 17:30 Uhr, 4. Spieltag Vorrunde 5 (SL Allonge)

Altherren
SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde - SG Finowfurt /​ Joachimsthal 6:0

17.09.2021 19:00 Uhr, 4. Spieltag Ü-35 Kreisliga Staffel Ost

D1-Junioren
FSV Fortuna Britz II - SpG Joachimsthal/Althüttendorf I 0:11

18.09.2021 10:00 Uhr, 4. Spieltag Vorrunde 5 (SL Lüdke)

D2-Junioren
SV Titania Kruge - SpG Joachimsthal/Althüttendorf II 4:2

18.09.2021 10:00 Uhr, 4. Spieltag Vorrunde 4 (SL Lüdke)

1. Männer
Schönower SV - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal 3:5

18.09.2021 15:00 Uhr, 5. Spieltag Landesklasse Nord

Infos zum Spiel

2. Männer
FSV Lok Eberswalde - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II 1:0

18.09.2021 15:00 Uhr, 5. Spieltag Kreisliga Ost

E-Junioren
FSV Bernau II - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal 15:0

19.09.2021 09:30 Uhr, 4. Spieltag Vorrunde 4 (SL Jung)

Alt-Senioren
Eberswalder SC Ü50 - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal Ü50 2:7

20.09.2021 19:00 Uhr, 5. Spieltag Ü-50 Staffel Ost

Infos zum Spiel

Altherren
SG Finowfurt /​ Joachimsthal - FV Preussen Eberswalde 1:4

23.09.2021 19:00 Uhr, 5. Spieltag Ü-35 Kreisliga Staffel Ost

D1-Junioren
BSV Blumberg - SpG Joachimsthal/Althüttendorf I 0:12

24.09.2021 17:30 Uhr, 5. Spieltag Vorrunde 5 (SL Lüdke)

B-Junioren
SpG Althüttendorf/Joachimsthal - BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow 0:9

24.09.2021 19:00 Uhr, 5. Spieltag Vorrunde 1 (SL Rödl)

1. Männer
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal - SG Einheit Zepernick 1:2

24.09.2021 19:30 Uhr, 6. Spieltag Landesklasse Nord

2. Männer
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II - Einheit Zepernick II :

25.09.2021 13:00 Uhr, 6. Spieltag Kreisliga Ost

F-Junioren
BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow II - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal :

26.09.2021 09:30 Uhr, 5. Spieltag Vorrunde 5 (SL Allonge)

D2-Junioren
SpG Joachimsthal/Althüttendorf II - SpG Finow/Lichterfelde :

26.09.2021 10:00 Uhr, 5. Spieltag Vorrunde 4 (SL Lüdke)

F-Junioren
SG Schwanebeck 98 - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal :

29.09.2021 17:30 Uhr, 1. Spieltag Vorrunde 5 (SL Allonge)

Alt-Senioren
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal Ü50 - FSV Bernau Ü50 :

30.09.2021 19:00 Uhr, 6. Spieltag Ü-50 Staffel Ost