Sponsorenschaufenster
Dahlke Augenoptik
Fliesen Tino
Zeitraum auswählen
<<  Oktober 2023  >>
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Spiele des ganzen Monats

Spiele des ganzen Jahres

Punktspiele Oktober 2023
D-Junioren
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal - FSV Fortuna Britz 3:6

01.10.2023 10:00 Uhr, 3. Spieltag Vorrunde 4 (SL Lüdke)

Alt-Senioren
SV Biesenthal 90 Ü50 - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal (Ü50) 4:1

02.10.2023 19:00 Uhr, 5. Spieltag Ü-50 Staffel Ost

Infos zum Spiel

E-Junioren
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal - FSV Lok Eberswalde 0:11

06.10.2023 17:30 Uhr, 4. Spieltag Vorrunde 8 (SL Allonge)

Infos zum Spiel

F-Junioren
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal - FSV Lok Eberswalde 0:12

06.10.2023 17:30 Uhr, 5. Spieltag Vorrunde 7 (SL Allonge)

C-Junioren
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal - FSV Lok Eberswalde I 2:0

06.10.2023 19:00 Uhr, 4. Spieltag Vorrunde 1 (SL Lemke)

A-Junioren
SpG Gartz/Penkun/Casekow - SpG Althüttendorf/Joachimsthal 4:0

07.10.2023 10:00 Uhr, 6. Spieltag Vorrunde 2 (SL Windisch)

D-Junioren
SpG Lichterfelde/Finow - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal 11:1

08.10.2023 10:00 Uhr, 4. Spieltag Vorrunde 4 (SL Lüdke)

2. Männer
SpG Britz II /Liepe - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II 1:1

08.10.2023 11:30 Uhr, 6. Spieltag Kreisliga Ost

1. Männer
FSV Fortuna Britz 90 - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal 2:0

08.10.2023 14:00 Uhr, 6. Spieltag Landesklasse Nord

Alt-Senioren
SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen Ü-50 - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal (Ü50) 3:3

09.10.2023 19:15 Uhr, 6. Spieltag Ü-50 Staffel Ost

Infos zum Spiel

E-Junioren
1. FC Finowfurt - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal 5:6

13.10.2023 17:30 Uhr, 5. Spieltag Vorrunde 8 (SL Allonge)

Infos zum Spiel

F-Junioren
SpG Lichterfelde/Finow - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal 12:0

13.10.2023 17:30 Uhr, 6. Spieltag Vorrunde 7 (SL Allonge)

A-Junioren
SpG Althüttendorf/Joachimsthal - Eberswalder Sportclub 4:2

13.10.2023 19:00 Uhr, 7. Spieltag Vorrunde 2 (SL Windisch)

2. Männer
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II - SpG Biesenthal/Marienwerder 2:1

14.10.2023 12:30 Uhr, 7. Spieltag Kreisliga Ost

1. Männer
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal - VfB Gramzow 5:1

14.10.2023 15:00 Uhr, 7. Spieltag Landesklasse Nord

D-Junioren
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal - 1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II 1:12

15.10.2023 10:00 Uhr, 5. Spieltag Vorrunde 4 (SL Lüdke)

C-Junioren
TSG Einheit Bernau - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal 0:5

15.10.2023 12:00 Uhr, 5. Spieltag Vorrunde 1 (SL Lemke)

Alt-Senioren
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal (Ü50) - SG Finow/Lichterfelde/Finowfurt (Ü50) 2 2:0

19.10.2023 19:00 Uhr, 7. Spieltag Ü-50 Staffel Ost

Infos zum Spiel

1. Männer
Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal 4:1

21.10.2023 12:30 Uhr, 8. Spieltag Landesklasse Nord

2. Männer
SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde III - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II 3:4

22.10.2023 15:00 Uhr, 8. Spieltag Kreisliga Ost

2. Männer
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II - Friedrichswalder SV 3:3

27.10.2023 19:00 Uhr, 9. Spieltag Kreisliga Ost

1. Männer
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal - SC Oberhavel Velten 2:1

28.10.2023 15:00 Uhr, 9. Spieltag Landesklasse Nord